BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2005
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2004
Männlich 7, Jg. 2012
Männlich 8, Jg. 2011
Männlich 9, Jg. 2010
Männlich 10, Jg. 2009
Männlich 11, Jg. 2008
Männlich 12, Jg. 2007
Männlich 13, Jg. 2006
Männlich 14, Jg. 2005
Männlich 15, Jg. 2004
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtDatum60mWeitBallTotal PunkteQuali KF
11476488Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr25.08.20199.673.6926.96
1259
21482801Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr25.08.20199.873.4226.24
1152
31352002Paula ScherzLZ Thierstein03.05.201910.223.4326.63
1096
41302838Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv!LA25.08.20199.973.4522.41
1076
51484334Larissa BrotschiLZ Lostorf25.08.201910.013.4120.70
1031
61316853Nina RamseierBiberist aktiv!LA25.08.201910.143.4021.62
1022
71639929Marina EggenschwilerMR Laupersdorf01.06.20199.813.0718.00
954
8174552Seraina RizzoLA TV Wolfwil25.08.201910.653.3022.37
931
91482803Zoe PelhamLTA25.08.201910.533.3520.58
929
101670798Julia RitterSchüler / Schülerin9.783.0418.51
918
111488197Sophie ScholzBiberist aktiv!LA25.08.201910.243.3216.80
906
121597978Nina KumbricLAC Oensingen01.06.201910.133.2915.35
893
131544253Annina PelosiTV Däniken25.08.20199.993.3111.70
857
141558933Julia SchäferBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik25.05.201910.373.1517.09
855
151516462Sara BaderOensingen05.05.201911.023.2220.70
836
161685013Rebecca SnowTV Olten25.08.201910.503.0916.75
816
171540909Alessia SchmidSchule Wangen 4b25.08.201910.762.9420.05
804
181516447Valentina KrisanovicTV Holderbank01.06.20199.802.5814.53
799
191516448Vivien KisslingTSV Niederbuchsiten01.06.201910.382.6019.64
787
201608015Lea GeraSchüler / Schülerin10.553.0914.65
772
211516450Mia ZeltnerTSV Niederbuchsiten25.08.201911.002.9420.05
772
221482804Siri SaladinTSV Kestenholz27.04.201910.443.1912.22
765
231631976Yasmin SchwarzentruberTuS Hägendorf03.07.201910.372.7616.20
761
241516449Leona UwerMR Laupersdorf01.06.201910.402.9114.45
756
251675545Romy SchillingSchüler / Schülerin10.742.5920.33
743
261597626Lia ReimannTV Büsserach28.06.201910.132.9412.78
737
271664294Liliana GrossenbacherSchüler / Schülerin10.593.2013.42
731
281494591Lucianna ZoppiTV Gretzenbach28.06.201910.432.9814.26
725
291670544Delina HagosSchüler / Schülerin11.352.7523.30
722
301289070Marilou ZimmermannSchüler / Schülerin11.003.4013.55
722
311570629Ramona WyssTV Wolfwil01.06.201910.492.9013.34
720
321664295Luisa MelicharekSchüler / Schülerin11.373.0019.67
709
331494592Yael OetikerTV Gretzenbach03.07.201910.663.1810.89
705
341476500Aleksija MilojevicSchüler / Schülerin11.603.2018.15
702
351401615Andrina GötzBiberist aktiv!LA27.04.201911.142.9815.47
683
361476498Katja StampfliSchüler / Schülerin10.192.8611.25
683
371401963Muriel PfisterSchüler / Schülerin11.133.0515.80
677
381499393Navarro Celia Macia NavarroSchüler / Schülerin10.602.9412.85
668
391483229Louisa FluryTV Olten08.06.201910.702.8412.89
668
401569696Sophia SchneiderTuS Hägendorf03.07.201911.052.6717.49
668
411328974Marisa WaltherSchüler / Schülerin11.503.1516.00
664
421619671Matilda BrunnerTV Büsserach28.06.201910.432.7413.44
663
431250641Noelle ReusserSchüler / Schülerin10.302.6513.08
657
441640051Julia AebischerTV Egerkingen01.06.201910.352.7310.50
656
451470364Elea Anna HerrmannSchüler / Schülerin11.132.9315.90
655
461670322Cléa RohnSchüler / Schülerin11.703.2015.10
641
471577980Emilia StuberSchüler / Schülerin11.563.1115.30
638
481481737Milou PflugerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.04.201911.252.8015.57
636
491633169Valerie MoserLG TV Selzach25.05.201911.302.8215.45
633
501532018Aline FürstSchüler / Schülerin11.343.0514.48
632