BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2005
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2004
Männlich 7, Jg. 2012
Männlich 8, Jg. 2011
Männlich 9, Jg. 2010
Männlich 10, Jg. 2009
Männlich 11, Jg. 2008
Männlich 12, Jg. 2007
Männlich 13, Jg. 2006
Männlich 14, Jg. 2005
Männlich 15, Jg. 2004
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Datum60mWeitBallTotal Punkte
11349276Alvaro BetchemTV Triesen31.08.20199.453.8544.36
1271
21535480Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti31.08.20198.784.1629.03
1269
31484333Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf25.08.20198.924.0032.30
1253
41302963Andrin SchmidJugi TSV Mümliswil19.06.20199.304.0136.05
1224
5174314Yanis MératC.H.Châtelaine31.08.20199.494.2234.77
1208
61571282Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr01.06.20199.134.1529.92
1205
71420147Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies31.08.20199.254.1830.45
1192
81448411Alejandro WilhelmLC Regensdorf29.06.20199.283.8834.46
1186
91542093Nevio CamiuTVTeufen12.06.20199.793.9838.92
1167
101653293Enea ZimmermannJugi Buus25.05.20199.283.6438.71
1154
111522628Robin BühlerLV Fricktal31.08.20199.383.7733.52
1138
121429357Liam HeinrichJuTu Sins31.08.20199.443.7833.49
1128
131452444Enea ZahnoBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.06.20199.553.7735.10
1126
14174102Denis HaiverAthleticaOron06.07.20199.353.8530.86
1124
151515521Joel FrühPS225.08.20199.313.7830.75
1119
161604888Laurin FischerLV Wettingen Baden29.06.20199.653.6537.20
1115
171430306Matej WeissSchüler / Schülerin8.813.3731.15
1108
181316715Jonathan HavensteinLAR Bischofszell21.08.201910.013.6741.02
1105
191547319Justin RoosSchönenwerd25.08.20199.273.4533.02
1100
201539931Luca ProiettoAmriswil Athletics21.08.20199.863.8535.57
1093
211443194Nico GeigerGGB25.08.20199.533.8131.52
1093
221326830Fabian HiltbrunnerSchüler / Schülerin9.383.9431.09
1092
231406913Jano ZügerWittenbach21.06.20199.533.6633.37
1091
241578895Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.07.20199.353.4333.68
1091
251439577Luca StettlerLV Thun25.08.20199.704.0530.39
1089
261546331Leandro CarchidiLA Mutschellen29.06.20199.663.9331.42
1088
271430789Joel WeilerTV Brunnen24.08.20199.733.6535.78
1085
281549986James MannSchüler / Schülerin9.033.5929.90
1084
291320313Lukas ThomiJugi Wigoltingen10.05.20199.603.7036.32
1080
301472998Mathis MonnierFSG La Sarraz06.07.20199.383.9226.79
1078
311303534Eray GülerTV Dietlikon02.07.20199.613.8533.81
1073
321327521Michael JordiSchüler Jegenstorf25.08.20199.733.7433.39
1070
331571272Alessandro BernacchiaLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.20199.733.8631.84
1070
341582818Liam HägeliSchüler / Schülerin9.754.4027.90
1067
351433660Ruben DiasLA Satus Rothrist04.07.20199.163.4831.85
1067
361468421Enea KameniLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.08.20199.774.1228.61
1065
371541684Raphael GürtlerLA Mutschellen25.08.20199.943.8634.22
1064
381207028Yanik ChassainLA Mutschellen25.08.20199.723.5435.41
1063
391314905Kaan DuranPrimarschule Altendorf24.08.20199.393.3532.74
1058
401400893Alejandro BollingerFC Küsnacht24.08.20199.763.8331.61
1057
411657084Silvan KühneJugendriege Benken05.07.20199.633.7031.33
1054
421569366Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies25.08.20199.493.6030.41
1052
431336881Marlon GloorJugi Merishausen31.08.20199.713.9928.46
1052
441439126Salman AlmansouryTV Zofingen LA25.08.20199.763.7032.79
1051
451652097Finn HungerbühlerSTV Flawil29.06.20199.333.8924.11
1049
461331898Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell26.06.20199.863.6734.38
1048
471542460Jonathan PagelSchüler / Schülerin9.103.6224.00
1048
481687460Janis StegmannKLV Graubünden29.06.20199.073.5923.88
1048
491316951Livio HauzenbergerTV Lützelflüh Athletics23.05.20199.403.7925.97
1044
501253959Tiziano OrlandoSAM Massagno31.08.20199.673.6631.37
1041