BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2013
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2005
Männlich 7, Jg. 2013
Männlich 8, Jg. 2012
Männlich 9, Jg. 2011
Männlich 10, Jg. 2010
Männlich 11, Jg. 2009
Männlich 12, Jg. 2008
Männlich 13, Jg. 2007
Männlich 14, Jg. 2006
Männlich 15, Jg. 2005
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Datum60mWeitBallTotal Punkte
11481879Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics01.07.202010.663.4020.71
922
21626192Jil HaldiFun and Run Thun05.09.202010.232.8022.65
863
31587217Angelina ZiltenerJuko STV Kaltbrunn19.09.202010.783.4415.95
832
41333551Mei Blättlerkids+athletics29.08.202010.523.1414.66
786
51554925Emmelie LemannGGB23.09.202010.192.7418.04
779
61581179Jana BolligerSchüler / Schülerin10.432.9017.24
761
71421220Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell23.08.202011.392.9521.55
753
81625075Ceylin AdigüzelTV Zofingen19.09.202010.613.0214.52
747
91589804Samira DikeLC Zürich11.08.202010.402.9012.58
720
101600812Eliane SuterSchüler / Schülerin10.283.1710.45
716
111550626Noelia GfellerLV Huttwil09.08.202010.842.9414.78
702
121673917Ellen KosSTV Grabs24.06.202010.803.2512.57
699
131588609Thea DurrerLeichtathletik Alpnach28.08.202010.992.8615.87
685
141655194Rea SondereggerLC Zürich11.08.202010.512.9410.60
675
151555649Sara JenniTSV Galgenen21.08.202010.612.9311.13
667
161638650Delia KochGonten23.08.202010.672.6813.97
660
171564858Livia NetzerTV Schaan12.09.202010.793.109.94
653
181690841Jolina TrachselLVThun U1005.09.202010.553.0210.00
638
191569807Jillyanne BucherKids Time Knonau12.09.202010.312.968.78
638
201627349Nelia BaumelerBürglen23.08.202011.252.9515.45
638
211594410Charlie Moreau MourotLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.06.202010.822.8312.20
636
221685412Lorena BolliTeeVVau Wilchingen16.09.202010.373.008.55
633
231577478Ruta DebruSchüler / Schülerin11.802.5522.10
624
241619242Annu CaluoriLAG Gossau09.09.202011.542.8815.13
614
251590177Cléa SchwabDelémont Athlétisme18.09.202011.102.9712.87
612
261573625Katja Jolie KollerTV Ennenda19.06.202010.202.738.42
602
271568342Lieselotte RiehnTV Thayngen06.09.202011.672.9815.19
601
281566288Cylin AdigüzelTV Zofingen LA22.08.202011.442.7814.90
599
291513802Lia RaguthLC Schaffhausen08.09.202011.012.8013.45
599
301555393Flurina HauserLC Uster29.08.202010.802.869.65
598
311659945Alessia SchaubJugendriege Schänis29.08.202010.822.8311.51
592
321563569Nuria Freyfun and run Thun15.08.202011.232.9311.42
591
331564324Lina MoosSchüler / Schülerin10.623.097.20
588
341566878Nina Lynn ZürcherJugi Reichenbach05.09.202010.772.899.85
580
351499788Yara DiggelmannTV Länggasse04.07.202011.562.9712.19
577
361569330Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth11.09.202010.462.719.20
573
371653609Pascale BaumgartnerMR Neftenbach24.09.202011.202.9012.10
573
381553894Ursina LüöndKTV Muotathal24.06.202010.642.679.02
571
391571370Narin WazirTV Zofingen LA19.09.202011.922.7715.82
570
401576524Jael ZilligTV Stäfa08.09.202010.252.618.33
569
411553819Lia HelfensteinTV Brunnen21.08.202010.882.6710.25
560
421522478Alina ZolletJugi Waldstatt02.09.202012.362.7217.63
559
431602826Larina CandolfiTV Ormalingen18.09.202010.862.719.24
552
441573048Alissa WeberTR Wigoltingen12.09.202010.882.5812.28
551
451605409Gianna RässTSV Hinterforst20.09.202011.283.068.23
550
461554489Flurina SuhrLC Therwil08.06.202010.972.4611.88
538
471644909Selina FlaterTV Mels Jugendriege12.09.202011.132.779.52
534
481668945Alice KusterSchüler / Schülerin11.372.5514.52
531
491652352Nina JaccaudFSG Grandson27.06.202010.872.4910.30
528
501605386Lara GächterKTV Oberriet12.09.202011.462.8010.83
528