BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2014
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2013
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2006
Männlich 7, Jg. 2014
Männlich 8, Jg. 2013
Männlich 9, Jg. 2012
Männlich 10, Jg. 2011
Männlich 11, Jg. 2010
Männlich 12, Jg. 2009
Männlich 13, Jg. 2008
Männlich 14, Jg. 2007
Männlich 15, Jg. 2006
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtDatum60mWeitBallTotal PunkteQuali KF
11594232Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun12.06.20219.044.5227.88
1589
21511133Avelina Fitzfun and run Thun10.08.20219.033.9828.08
1424
31611411Lina WittwerSportklub Langnau20.05.20219.244.1420.67
1342
41643760Emely GerberJugi TV Gerzensee22.08.20219.604.0023.37
1279
51687921Lyana LemannTV Bollligen30.05.20219.743.8423.74
1222
61581627Jana KohlerLC Kirchberg08.08.20219.913.5629.35
1222
71511130Jaline Hodlerfun and run Thun10.08.20219.243.5623.43
1214
81592809Ronja OechslinTV Spiez30.05.20219.663.8321.59
1201
91570733Mia DammannTV Bolligen30.05.20219.843.7025.10
1196
101427840Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik12.06.20219.543.7020.85
1187
111439496Mya KilchörSTB Leichtathletik16.05.20219.503.7020.29
1185
121607891Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse13.06.20219.503.8118.33
1175
131639982Chiara ZimmermannSchüler / Schülerin9.653.8022.10
1158
141571914Emma RitzSK Langnau22.08.202110.083.8723.16
1154
151300713Leana StähliBuchsi Athletics22.08.20219.653.5422.22
1154
161595998Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen22.08.20219.993.5326.18
1150
171437295Riana GfellerGurzelen05.06.20219.893.7021.91
1134
181628972Seline GrossenSchüler / Schülerin9.843.5026.30
1130
191643764Loana GüngerichTV-Uetendorf J+S30.05.20219.873.5322.50
1112
201643763Lara SalzmannTV Kehrsatz22.08.202110.033.3526.49
1111
211644006Giuliana KänelLA Aarberg06.06.20219.823.6420.13
1105
221600789Sophie BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee12.06.20219.783.6118.51
1079
231432072Sarah KaderliTV Konolfingen Athletics08.08.202110.043.2126.37
1079
241611412Maela MosimannSCL Young Tigers21.06.202110.463.4427.73
1077
251625277Lea MüllerSchüler / Schülerin10.223.9019.51
1075
261414090Fabienne GroggTV Roggwil12.06.202110.253.6023.38
1073
271531009Océane SpicherSTB Leichtathletik18.06.20219.933.6219.60
1071
281476212Joline GasserTV Lyss12.06.202110.133.5921.90
1066
291407871Melissa CléninBiel-Bienne Athletics23.06.202110.283.4524.91
1062
301643766Julia KratzerJugi Frutigen22.08.20219.943.4720.68
1056
311627730Lina GutknechtSchüler / Schülerin10.343.5925.49
1052
321511132Elin Bergerfun and run Thun08.08.202110.043.2922.87
1038
331551175Malin KobelTurnverein Oberburg29.05.202110.063.5819.44
1035
341622816Erin RyfTSV Wangen a/A26.06.20219.983.4419.12
1016
351400499Aline AeschlimannBuchsi Athletics13.06.20219.943.8513.52
1010
361621110Lisa AugsburgerLA Aarberg14.08.202110.033.4618.95
1009
371596001Julia FriedliSatus Belp13.06.202110.293.7917.50
1006
381594231Henriette Weddefun and run Thun10.08.20219.763.5018.04
1006
391552680Frederika Arina PaulsonTV Länggasse13.06.20219.853.5415.72
1003
401596006Luana KünzlerSTB Leichtathletik08.08.202110.293.3621.83
990
411657485Celina HänggiTV Zollikofen05.06.202110.133.5220.48
988
421614654Anna WyssmannTV Flamatt_Neuenegg25.06.202110.293.3620.89
974
431614113Natalia ChorzepaTV Schwarzenburg12.06.202110.053.5216.18
969
441667758Julie EberhardSatus Belp13.06.202110.163.3718.89
965
451509265Amina SterchiTV Konolfingen Athletics05.06.202110.223.3119.78
958
461440721Elin AckermannTV Niederscherli25.06.202110.183.6015.83
957
471440720Lea KaderliTV Konolfingen Athletics05.06.202110.563.2823.26
955
481677717Silja Kristiina NäfSchüler / Schülerin10.563.7020.00
951
491531012Coralie SpicherSTB Leichtathletik08.08.202110.273.0722.31
944
501599424Yara MartiSchüler / Schülerin10.103.1421.95
940