BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2014
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2013
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2006
Männlich 7, Jg. 2014
Männlich 8, Jg. 2013
Männlich 9, Jg. 2012
Männlich 10, Jg. 2011
Männlich 11, Jg. 2010
Männlich 12, Jg. 2009
Männlich 13, Jg. 2008
Männlich 14, Jg. 2007
Männlich 15, Jg. 2006
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtDatum60mWeitBallTotal PunkteQuali KF
11571282Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr12.06.20218.854.5746.62
1538
21302963Andrin SchmidJugi TSV Mümliswil30.06.20219.144.2848.64
1453
31484333Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf29.08.20218.564.1038.91
1432
41628335Wisdom OmokaroSchüler / Schülerin8.434.6630.90
1402
51682629Jonas RappSchweiz29.08.20219.384.2639.92
1297
61476644Joel RescalliTV Welschenrohr12.06.20219.254.0335.75
1233
71628336Leonit ShutiSchüler / Schülerin8.753.1542.20
1222
81482838Sebastian MathysTV Welschenrohr29.08.20219.784.0540.87
1204
91558567Laurin GrütterLTA Athletics29.08.20219.154.0131.75
1201
101670829David NgwubeSchüler / Schülerin8.653.7529.50
1183
111657632Edosa OsaweSchüler / Schülerin9.374.4729.20
1159
121621245Maxim BreitensteinSchüler / Schülerin9.534.4029.70
1126
131603681Luis RothenJugi Messen12.06.20219.474.0033.23
1113
141686607Elias HaefelySchweiz29.08.20219.413.8330.86
1109
151518409Yakob GezaiSchüler / Schülerin9.283.8530.10
1083
161558568Raphael FelixLZ Thierstein09.07.20219.953.7339.00
1064
171608050Erik SchererSchüler29.08.20219.803.6233.27
1037
181621246Omar AzemiSchüler / Schülerin9.914.1530.12
1029
191670193Sven JegerTV Büsserach02.07.20219.473.8327.99
1019
201621247Leon ChristenSchüler / Schülerin9.874.1528.80
1019
211558569Luan BajramiLTA Laufental Thierstein Athletics29.08.20219.613.7824.70
986
221516741Joshua HeinigerTSV Kestenholz02.09.20219.803.3235.09
972
231619705Yanis StuderJugendriege TV Büsserach29.08.20219.763.5328.37
967
241316647Nimo von RollTV Rüttenen29.08.202110.063.4233.07
961
251621248Noe MisteliSchüler / Schülerin9.673.4530.70
958
261516729Yanis EmchSchüler / Schülerin10.223.5234.05
932
271628338Benjamin KächSchüler / Schülerin9.873.8525.70
930
281429173Diego MartinoSchüler / Schülerin10.093.7925.94
926
291689836Luca BrunnerSchüler / Schülerin10.123.5028.82
911
301686612Jeremias NussbaumerSchweiz30.06.202110.163.3530.30
899
311311754Jan ZimmermannSchüler / Schülerin10.093.6027.83
884
321670570Lewin StutzSchüler / Schülerin10.283.6628.80
881
331622920Nikolai StaubKleinlützel09.07.20219.983.5626.38
875
341670568Kilian FaselSchüler / Schülerin10.254.1020.59
852
351558570Ramon SanerJugendriege TV Büsserach03.07.202110.133.4923.44
839
361686608Justin KämpferSchweiz30.06.202110.263.0130.93
838
371646050Avzi SaitiSchüler / Schülerin11.373.7032.60
820
381589221Zsombor GaalSchüler / Schülerin10.433.4525.54
817
391643259Peter ReinhartTV Rüttenen02.06.202110.303.4027.05
813
401598206Pascal BürgiSchüler / Schülerin9.472.6226.75
811
411499781Luiz AffolterBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik11.06.202110.283.4123.86
809
421640084Maël KämpferTV Egerkingen05.06.202110.433.1028.77
802
431682628Luca FankhauserSchüler / Schülerin10.013.0826.69
797
441643260Matthias AffolterTV Rüttenene02.06.20219.883.2523.00
796
451628339Sandro De ToffolSchüler / Schülerin10.373.7422.00
795
461670831Mateo KürsteinerSchüler / Schülerin9.362.9020.40
791
471670566Lucas SchöniSchüler / Schülerin10.413.4825.36
791
481482843Jonas LaubeLZ Thierstein07.05.202110.443.2625.54
785
491688859Yann SpringKleinlützel09.07.202110.103.3223.54
782
501646052Björn GimmelSchüler / Schülerin10.333.3824.94
779