BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2014
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2013
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2006
Männlich 7, Jg. 2014
Männlich 8, Jg. 2013
Männlich 9, Jg. 2012
Männlich 10, Jg. 2011
Männlich 11, Jg. 2010
Männlich 12, Jg. 2009
Männlich 13, Jg. 2008
Männlich 14, Jg. 2007
Männlich 15, Jg. 2006
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtDatum60mWeitBallTotal PunkteQuali KF
11599564Daniel KuhnTV Maur19.06.20219.324.0334.72
1208
21616268Mattia AdagazzaTV Maur28.08.20219.413.8836.56
1188
31599513Mailo WeisLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.08.20219.493.9536.45
1184
41589983Charlie WundererLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.08.20219.644.0336.66
1172
51540904Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen03.07.20219.423.9533.55
1161
61599505Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.08.20219.553.7737.14
1151
71613654Lars FreiLC Meilen28.08.20219.804.2034.77
1150
81554779Abdullah GillenLC Zürich28.08.20219.243.7431.54
1136
91599508Andri RufLVZO03.07.20219.604.0632.36
1131
101622063Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti17.06.20219.183.8232.40
1126
111618652Riccardo PignatelliZollikon19.06.20219.203.6631.12
1125
121599516Péter-Dávid FarkasLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.08.20219.833.9935.40
1119
131579897Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.04.20219.113.9624.27
1106
141618653Vinzent InderbitzinZumikon28.08.20219.433.9428.78
1097
151655354Benjamin DegenLC Regensdorf26.05.20219.903.8136.76
1095
161553813Livio CaflischLVZO03.07.20219.353.9626.03
1081
171677611Lars Fabrice WeberTV Hombrechtikon22.06.20219.463.7633.34
1077
181618784Aleksa PetkovicJugendriege Andelfingen18.06.20219.283.6831.81
1076
191623806Rene NiederseerSchüler / Schülerin9.773.9534.10
1067
201623558Levin CankiranSchüler / Schülerin11.155.6025.00
1064
211660872Julien BoehrerUHC Uster26.06.20219.583.8429.35
1062
221671325Timon HellerSchüler / Schülerin9.273.9026.80
1051
231468405Mio WegmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.04.20219.453.5929.28
1043
241514079Florian BamertTV Rafz Jugend01.06.20219.683.9530.92
1041
251622059Dennis StuckertLV Albis28.08.20219.603.5831.22
1038
261436963Yann WattenhoferSchüler / Schülerin9.593.7032.20
1031
271621195Theo GätziSchüler / Schülerin9.653.8031.70
1031
281613655Aaron WeissLC Meilen23.06.20219.593.8326.44
1021
291682886Mauro LandoltSchüler / Schülerin9.844.0030.20
1016
301596473Nevio SchochSchüler / Schülerin9.753.8031.50
1012
311629211Nikola SanchezSchüler / Schülerin9.574.1024.90
1008
321646565Nevio KochSchüler / Schülerin9.913.8132.85
1007
331599562Leandro HaasLC Uster05.06.20219.783.6230.60
1006
341674745Lionel BucherKids Time Knonau29.05.20219.733.7826.97
995
351688307Mohammed HajriziSchüler / Schülerin9.473.7127.18
990
361621196Julian WeberSchüler / Schülerin9.223.1031.30
987
371295263Luc SchläfliWatt26.06.20219.833.7328.00
983
381505280Anoj MayooranWinterthur02.06.20219.583.3928.87
982
391621197Jayden AmstaldenSchüler / Schülerin9.603.5530.00
978
401563520Dominic GrabherrLV Albis01.07.20219.834.2024.25
974
411655355Luis GigerLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.05.20219.483.3627.12
973
421669070Yari AnthitsisLC Zürich26.05.20219.803.4829.83
971
431653703Sandro GutJugi Neftenbach25.06.202110.353.8933.75
971
441618654Thomas KorompilisTV Kloten LA19.06.20219.693.2930.73
971
451674743Eelis DettwilerKids Time Knonau03.07.20219.893.4534.29
969
461638404Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland03.07.202110.063.6430.82
968
471683833Ion GautschiSchüler / Schülerin9.814.3022.14
967
481328357Martial SeyfferGCK Lions06.07.20219.563.6627.20
966
491613478David TruongSchüler / Schülerin9.413.4228.00
963
501599565Flurin NievergeltLV Albis03.07.20219.593.6024.79
962