BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2005
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2004
Männlich 7, Jg. 2012
Männlich 8, Jg. 2011
Männlich 9, Jg. 2010
Männlich 10, Jg. 2009
Männlich 11, Jg. 2008
Männlich 12, Jg. 2007
Männlich 13, Jg. 2006
Männlich 14, Jg. 2005
Männlich 15, Jg. 2004
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtDatum60mWeitBallTotal PunkteQuali KF
11487922Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona18.05.20198.934.0425.76
1422
21205942Christin-Joy HuberTV St. Peterzell29.06.20199.403.9728.47
1398
31309065Mia NadigTV Mels25.08.20199.723.9829.91
1356
41505526Livia AschwandenLG Benken25.08.20199.773.7133.01
1339
51325866Luisa FriedTV St.Peterzell25.08.20199.483.8824.96
1306
61543847Riana FrickSchüler / Schülerin9.123.5222.55
1273
71524047Sara HalbeisenLC Brühl Leichtahtletik25.08.20199.643.7824.19
1238
81405551Sumaya KujovicFreidorf04.05.20199.833.9524.29
1237
91543846Joana BiggerKTV Wil LA29.06.20199.523.6521.99
1200
101430804Sophie BosshardLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.06.20199.493.5822.43
1198
111447338Mara FürerSchüler / Schülerin9.513.7019.88
1176
121596494Sarah BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona05.07.20199.473.7118.67
1167
131615613Mina CampagnolaSTV Flawil25.08.201910.033.6026.54
1164
141652038Michelle ZieglerSTV Flawil11.05.20199.453.4621.16
1162
151542125Lavinia ErraSTV Au SG26.06.20199.603.6620.44
1159
161520173Lia ImhofJugendriege Mels11.05.20199.563.4921.96
1157
171560486Luana GschwendLG Bodensee21.06.201910.123.5926.10
1138
181596495Céline RüstLC Rapperswil-Jona25.08.20199.573.7118.28
1138
191543848Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA25.08.20199.833.6721.27
1129
201527996Chiara BondererTV Sargans25.08.201910.093.4726.36
1123
211505528Malin GubserLG Benken25.08.201910.093.5224.93
1110
221615612Sarah TroxlerLAG Gossau25.08.20199.733.3422.15
1095
231644990Sophia KluserJugi Sennwald07.06.20199.923.6419.87
1081
241515491Noemi Von GroddeckSchülerin25.08.201910.003.4123.56
1081
251481814Alina BrianTV Sargans25.08.201910.083.6720.85
1075
261543849Alexandra JennyKTV Wil LA29.06.20199.713.5917.68
1074
271543850Tabea FässlerTSV Engelburg Jugi29.06.20199.853.1923.93
1071
281543851Anouk RoefsKTV Wil LA29.06.20199.973.6419.22
1061
291543852Lia SchönholzerKTV Wil LA25.08.201910.233.6222.14
1059
301644705Norina PolliMeitliriege Schmerikon25.08.201910.033.6618.78
1047
311644994Anastasia BakovicJugi Sennwald07.06.201910.263.3125.00
1038
321644697Annalena BenzTV Schänis01.05.20199.783.6415.45
1032
331468631Flurina SpiessUznach28.06.20199.743.5016.29
1026
341248631Liana WildTV Niederhelfenschwil04.05.201910.023.2522.28
1024
351421589Hannah WildWittenbach25.08.201910.123.5819.33
1023
361595571Varinja WilliSchüler / Schülerin9.893.8516.01
1020
371481853Sarah ScherrerSTV Kirchberg04.05.201910.013.3620.53
1017
381616324Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst21.06.201910.383.4323.33
1015
391547020Salome BötschiSchüler / Schülerin10.183.1324.93
1015
401587790Malin KrauerSchüler / Schülerin9.713.1421.76
1006
411543853Hanna NydeggerKTV Wil LA29.06.201910.173.5718.70
1001
421520435Lara ChristenSchüler / Schülerin10.063.2823.47
1000
431565266Mona HörlerSchüler / Schülerin10.143.7518.50
1000
441572133Luciana ErnstSchüler / Schülerin9.673.1820.10
993
451409614Melina RuckstuhlZuckenriet04.05.201910.333.1924.32
992
461543856Leyla TemiztürkSchüler / Schülerin10.303.2523.34
992
471651810Leana ScherrerKTV Bütschwil04.05.201910.153.6217.20
990
481616325Lucie AckermannTV Mels Jugendriege11.05.20199.862.8822.90
990
491616329Marion KoblerSchüler / Schülerin10.243.6020.71
990
501580176Leonie ZyssetLA Sennwald07.06.201910.283.1723.95
989