BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2014
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2013
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2006
Männlich 7, Jg. 2014
Männlich 8, Jg. 2013
Männlich 9, Jg. 2012
Männlich 10, Jg. 2011
Männlich 11, Jg. 2010
Männlich 12, Jg. 2009
Männlich 13, Jg. 2008
Männlich 14, Jg. 2007
Männlich 15, Jg. 2006
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtDatum60mWeitBallTotal PunkteQuali KF
11541562Naroa MárquezTV Maur11.09.20219.273.8618.67
1243
21582435Georgia McVeighLV Albis28.08.20219.573.8519.55
1189
31553875Ladina HeusserLVZO26.06.20219.753.5016.37
1025
41654522Enya FernandezLA Elgg28.08.20219.723.6214.04
1015
51669078Romy DuttweilerLC Zürich09.07.20219.463.2015.30
1006
61624109Ksenia ReitzLC Dübendorf15.07.20219.893.6713.93
990
71597636Christina JordanSchüler / Schülerin9.903.2520.87
978
81604764Alina Romero PedrosoLC Regensdorf28.08.202110.003.2519.07
973
91553977Alya SchelbertTV-Kloten28.08.202110.153.2819.53
959
101638438Aniek Van ElstLV Albis01.07.202110.443.6519.57
951
111659488Elin ScherrerTV Rheinau11.07.20219.753.2118.16
951
121555831Mya ScheurerLVZO13.06.202110.243.1820.01
933
131517476Ronja BurgerSTV Höri01.06.20219.923.3616.69
925
141646526Josina GriesserSchüler / Schülerin10.353.3021.30
922
151638399Anja WunderliTV Thalwil29.05.202110.113.2816.75
919
161505716Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur28.08.202110.542.9724.65
919
171669075Gloria SeidelSchüler / Schülerin10.103.2019.70
914
181683378Dana SpalingerSchüler / Schülerin9.653.5011.60
913
191596466Meret AkermannTV Wald Jugend04.06.202110.173.3318.45
908
201589840Indira Dal BoTalent Zürich26.05.202110.283.2018.41
902
211632728Leyla TrakicTalent Eye Zürich26.05.202110.033.1816.10
902
221638396Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil15.06.202110.343.4917.44
897
231646528Larissa EigenmannSchüler / Schülerin10.443.2220.60
881
241638393Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti17.06.202110.093.0719.10
880
251612914Noemi CapattSchüler / Schülerin9.813.3612.44
869
261600693Giulia BuholzerMädchenriege Winkel08.06.20219.973.0416.65
852
271613438Juna DalipiSchüler / Schülerin11.073.9314.82
846
281613723Emma-Rose BakerDTV wettswil29.05.202110.203.4313.90
845
291655223Neva Von TobelZSC Lions28.08.202110.313.2814.17
840
301579278Anais FavreLV Albis26.06.20219.972.9813.86
834
311647521Lina OttSchüler / Schülerin10.063.1814.40
826
321621418Olimpia VonknorringMädchenriege Langnau am Albis05.07.202110.373.2915.81
823
331598995Kira StadlerSchüler / Schülerin10.103.4011.80
817
341594653Gry SchäpperSchüler / Schülerin10.823.3318.31
813
351638458Shirin AmmannTV Kloten LA01.06.202110.673.1619.14
812
361613439Lara Sofia Silva CorreiaSchüler / Schülerin10.563.4015.46
812
371676606Valentina SalinettiSalZH Winterthur17.06.202110.563.3713.83
811
381675012Norina KollerLC Uster26.06.202110.273.1413.52
807
391646525Stella SamuelSchüler / Schülerin10.063.2612.20
802
401613622Mira RüediLC Meilen23.06.202110.543.3513.10
797
411633345Nora PlüssLV Albis10.04.202110.293.0416.29
794
421675009Jarina SimmenLC Regensdorf / STV Wehntal12.06.202110.713.3114.71
793
431549271Malea FüllemannOTVG04.06.20219.963.1112.23
790
441589843Charlie Paige PinedaTalent Eye Zürich 1626.05.202110.442.9316.41
788
451620017Ava MeierSchüler / Schülerin10.723.1817.83
787
461618520Liv ThurnherrLC Turicum19.06.202110.643.3912.72
784
471653623Sofia SchiesserMR 1 - 325.06.202110.183.0814.30
784
481589844Ella BeatyTalent Eye Zürich 1626.05.202110.753.0916.10
767
491606219Ainka AnnalingamLV Winterthur07.06.202110.762.6820.70
763
501659109Ella GodoyRichterswil15.06.202110.763.2815.58
763