BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2005
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2004
Männlich 7, Jg. 2012
Männlich 8, Jg. 2011
Männlich 9, Jg. 2010
Männlich 10, Jg. 2009
Männlich 11, Jg. 2008
Männlich 12, Jg. 2007
Männlich 13, Jg. 2006
Männlich 14, Jg. 2005
Männlich 15, Jg. 2004
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtDatum60mWeitBallTotal PunkteQuali KF
11341597Sidney HeinrichsLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.06.20199.094.3833.47
1296
2170637Luan WalserLCZ08.06.20199.714.1441.14
1233
31404369Ronni LäntsLC Meilen29.06.20199.384.1036.36
1228
41310672Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.06.20199.303.9334.60
1193
51444802Samuel ImafidonSchüler / Schülerin8.834.2027.40
1193
61619876Gian BüttnerTV Stäfa29.06.20199.394.1031.25
1162
71341604Benjamin GradLC Zürich24.08.20199.953.9939.66
1152
81300984Basil MilzTV Dietlikon24.08.20199.753.9037.64
1144
91547765Alessandro LeonciniSchüler / Schülerin8.463.9020.90
1140
101549018Jannis LüthiKeiko Kan Birmensdorf04.07.20199.323.9932.90
1134
111493547Andrin DürTV Maur11.05.20199.683.9135.66
1133
121622459Chris OrjiLA Effretikon24.08.20199.494.0129.93
1113
131521159Maurice SträssleSchüler / Schülerin9.213.6034.40
1109
141313307Jan MüllerLC Dübendorf27.06.20199.733.7636.02
1105
15173722Paris HuberLV Winterthur29.05.20199.723.7934.52
1093
16164494Felix ZufeldeLC Dübendorf11.05.20199.453.8729.45
1091
171676949Jotham KlerksCS Dübendorf24.08.201910.044.1034.25
1090
181493550Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.06.20199.533.9028.93
1075
19173365Vincent KrayenbühlAdliswil Track Team14.08.20199.403.8531.00
1073
201401416Theo RochatTCZumikon19.06.20199.763.5536.23
1069
211532187Timon SalzingerSchüler / Schülerin10.003.3625.96
1067
221677626Marvin GraberTV Hombrechtikon25.06.20199.373.9129.41
1067
231496740Jaden HoneggerSchüler13.05.20199.323.6331.88
1062
241474932Jonas BodmerLCS17.08.20199.643.8129.83
1052
251493632Ron SchärliLC Uster24.08.20199.563.6231.06
1050
261493549Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.05.20199.643.9627.20
1043
271545595Janis KieferDSW29.06.20199.463.3732.10
1040
281505860Marvin BurkhardtUnihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf12.06.20199.683.6031.00
1025
291482508Dejan QuendlerLV Winterthur24.08.20199.863.7829.98
1011
301341476Lukas HunzikerSchüler / Schülerin9.593.4530.49
1010
311593185Niccolò CrivelliSchüler / Schülerin9.503.5331.50
1009
321554013Cédric DonTV Dietlikon02.07.20199.604.0226.34
1008
331540869Rouven SteigerSchüler / Schülerin9.623.8428.60
1004
341341609Verian WettsteinSchüler / Schülerin9.334.1520.80
1003
351676400Julien BachmannLA Wyland25.06.201910.113.6536.86
1002
361501096Dario BaumbergerDTV/TV Seen Jugend13.04.20199.553.7027.30
977
371547767Andrin DeySchüler / Schülerin9.883.7031.40
976
381508005Nico AlbertHagenbuch24.05.201910.033.6134.25
975
391521160Maximos VogtosSchüler / Schülerin10.204.0030.80
972
401493554Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.06.20199.593.6025.51
972
411547768Karim KünzliSchüler / Schülerin9.833.9027.90
972
421549559Mika MaissenBäretswil06.07.20199.753.8227.95
972
431655372Léo HoffmannSchüler / Schülerin9.873.8029.35
968
441505831Janik BastosDänikon29.05.201910.843.5540.41
967
451633397Anjuan BirkelbachLV Albis13.04.20199.153.8818.90
966
461546448Mats KlesserSchüler / Schülerin10.453.6237.90
966
471618684Loan Le TendreLC Turicum28.06.201910.183.6531.80
964
481532188Max MedererSchüler / Schülerin9.313.8121.21
957
491513605Anthony TaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.06.20199.673.6824.24
954
501523679Leonardo SzegaTV Wald Jugend07.06.20199.783.9624.78
950