BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2013
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2005
Männlich 7, Jg. 2013
Männlich 8, Jg. 2012
Männlich 9, Jg. 2011
Männlich 10, Jg. 2010
Männlich 11, Jg. 2009
Männlich 12, Jg. 2008
Männlich 13, Jg. 2007
Männlich 14, Jg. 2006
Männlich 15, Jg. 2005
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Datum60mWeitBallTotal Punkte
11506410Florian SteffenSatus Rothrist18.06.20208.015.1946.90
1788
21409851Noah HaslerTV Gelterkinden11.06.20208.585.1452.86
1769
3172320Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern20.08.20208.455.0052.12
1767
41178843David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA27.06.20208.734.9857.42
1761
51482760Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg28.06.20208.524.8251.41
1713
61560680Barkhad Ibrahim FaraxSchüler / Schülerin8.334.4553.70
1664
71312415Kelyan BuchsFSG Bassecourt24.06.20208.255.0038.92
1659
81285806Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach29.08.20208.704.9649.79
1622
9171199Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern20.08.20208.664.9145.12
1620
101214263Angelo BeuschPanthers23.08.20208.564.7245.52
1616
111564722Neo SuterJugi Hellikon08.08.20208.284.6739.81
1606
121203022Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno04.10.20208.404.5947.89
1604
131194503Moritz AmbergSchüler / Schülerin8.554.8047.05
1595
141619194Silvan GeserLAG Gossau09.09.20209.264.4859.71
1592
151573779Yannik MonatanariSchüler / Schülerin8.174.6241.80
1590
161350470Elia WildhaberTV Zofingen LA22.08.20209.034.6250.84
1558
17175241Matthias FotinosGGB10.09.20208.694.5145.44
1549
181569570Luca HofstetterKTV Altstätten12.09.20208.884.6646.71
1548
191510028Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik27.06.20209.084.6849.85
1546
201253444Chris PreisigTV Herisau23.08.20209.164.4054.45
1537
211231984Remo BrunnerTV Gretzenbach22.08.20209.314.5154.02
1521
221197279Bastien ReyCA Sierre DSG12.06.20208.434.4043.65
1514
231258812Silvan BrudererLC Brühl23.08.20208.844.7541.28
1507
241306380Elia ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis17.06.20208.954.7343.30
1503
25167865Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug26.08.20208.814.4145.10
1502
261576919Nicola RioloSchüler / Schülerin8.424.4042.45
1502
271566760Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica26.08.20209.014.7442.72
1486
281191844Cai WestonUnteraegeri26.08.20208.804.5540.46
1472
291468289Marc RüeggSTV Tuggen21.08.20209.014.7241.57
1469
301554461Luca BoillatSchüler / Schülerin8.484.1045.00
1468
311295928Gael LanguaLC Schaffhausen08.09.20208.504.5039.67
1467
321254248Nils Robin RutishauserSchüler / Schülerin8.604.5536.00
1462
331213586Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil19.09.20208.904.6439.79
1457
341243364Marco BärtschLC Turicum10.07.20209.114.5444.59
1453
351573780Michael Reyes PeñaSchüler / Schülerin8.244.6931.00
1452
361189791Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet12.09.20209.094.2548.11
1451
371549049Iancu TapponiSchüler / Schülerin8.343.9742.60
1450
381426229Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass13.06.20208.954.5541.30
1449
39172290Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik27.06.20208.724.7434.58
1449
401508103Til AbbühlSchulsport Jegenstorf20.08.20209.144.4845.20
1445
411406860Max RodriguezLC Basel19.09.20209.024.4443.37
1442
42175797Robin BachmannTV Siebnen21.08.20208.624.6237.75
1438
431570445Khalnazar HatamiSchüler / Schülerin8.804.3644.50
1436
44166084Niklas BolligerTV Zofingen Leichtathletik27.06.20209.004.2844.61
1434
451302852Severin RitzBiberist aktiv! LA27.06.20209.104.2346.86
1431
461599242Nico ZalaBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.08.20209.494.0555.67
1431
471522693Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal08.08.20208.584.6631.55
1430
481265907Nils KoblerSchüler / Schülerin8.534.5636.30
1429
491564571Yanick AmstutzBiel Bienne Athletics09.08.20208.774.4038.49
1429
501566241Raul MaklariTVL20.08.20209.104.3844.58
1429