BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2005
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2004
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2003
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2002
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2001
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2000
Weiblich 15, Jg. 1999
Männlich 7, Jg. 2007
Männlich 8, Jg. 2006
Männlich 9, Jg. 2005
Männlich 10, Jg. 2004
Männlich 11, Jg. 2003
Männlich 12, Jg. 2002
Männlich 13, Jg. 2001
Männlich 14, Jg. 2000
Männlich 15, Jg. 1999
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Datum60mWeitBallTotal Punkte
1159530Adriano RosamiliaBTV Aarau11.06.20149.993.3527.18
885
2158942Jeremiah MundyKids Lizenz11.06.201410.003.3027.06
875
3164055Kai GlatzfelderTV Welschenrohr09.08.20149.903.5720.28
847
41167715Andrin LustenbergerRickenbach23.08.201410.313.4424.80
823
51257140Livio RagettliJugend TV Mels23.08.201410.393.1528.79
815
61098020Marco PlichtaBuchs23.08.201410.403.4422.39
779
71155056Joas KneubühlerSFG Biasca23.08.201411.163.2328.53
734
81317345Alessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern10.08.201410.263.2419.09
723
91452133Siro Nico NünlistSchüler / Schülerin10.033.0421.40
720
101177188Elia KalbermatterLLT Oberwallis25.07.201410.763.0525.62
712
111427785Serino SprecherJugendriege Bad Ragaz10.05.201410.683.3820.64
709
121165525Noah KramerTV Kloten-LA06.06.201411.123.2826.80
701
131098353Raphael BrändleMörschwil23.08.201410.702.9523.77
680
141163124Elia UrsoGunzgen09.08.201410.272.7120.90
662
151158695Kenai BartholdiOppikon10.05.201410.693.0023.30
654
161144315Théo ObersonCS Marsens23.08.201411.002.9823.88
652
17160437Till TognazziSTB06.06.201410.663.2617.34
649
181143864Alfie ThomasHochwacht Zug18.06.201410.683.1717.90
639
19161541Jonas HofstetterSTV Wehntal06.07.201410.512.7121.65
639
201339067Niklas AebliJugi Seewis23.08.201410.693.2316.76
632
21163928Maël GilgienUSY athlétisme23.08.201410.813.2217.91
632
221195303Marin MüllerLA Villmergen31.05.201411.123.0422.47
630
231157963Noe KeuschTalent Eye06.07.201410.872.8622.38
627
241344679Lorin WyttenbachTSV Frauenkappelen14.06.201410.723.1217.81
626
251253454Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell29.06.201410.643.1217.19
626
261235870Kamary Joël DiakitéKTV Glis25.07.201410.922.8822.46
626
271152493Nico LochererJugend Thayngen10.08.201410.983.1319.87
625
281193148Timéo BregnardFSG Alle28.06.201410.782.7322.92
624
291234588Tim Güntert-06.07.201410.723.1617.15
624
301476688Tim AckermannLaupersdorf09.08.201410.392.8018.14
622
31162406Pascal AmherdTV Naters11.06.201410.423.1016.70
615
321169448Chris WildhaberJugi Wald06.06.201410.673.2317.20
613
33162745Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden11.06.201410.912.9620.40
613
341139474Leon GabrielSTV Wenhntal06.07.201411.042.8223.24
613
351188285Alessio Burkhardt1. Klasse10.08.201411.102.9122.63
613
361252541Matthias MäderReichenburg16.08.201411.013.1219.25
612
371275256Luca GiordanengoKirchacker Neuhausen10.08.201411.112.5127.23
610
381179527Mike Aeschlimann?09.06.20149.802.7014.50
608
391132241Marco BucherTV St. Peterzell04.06.201411.102.9421.65
606
401157964Moses OkwuikeSchüler / Schülerin10.342.9117.46
605
411247894Laurin SchmuckiJugi Hedingen06.07.201411.072.8422.60
605
421129111Gian StorkFC Küsnacht25.06.201411.382.9523.41
604
431611187Loïc ChablaixCroc-Kil… Leysin25.05.201410.332.8815.07
601
441193679Silas MüllerLeichtathletik Kerns18.06.201411.062.9121.40
601
451184809Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.08.201411.283.0121.80
601
461305311Pascal WederSVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter03.05.201410.683.0516.42
600
471564691Robin ChukwuSchüler / Schülerin9.902.8613.15
598
481186990Manuel OdermattSiebnen16.08.201411.282.7924.22
598
49168033Tim HolligerLZ Thierstein09.08.201410.952.8720.58
597
501437532Janik RufenerZweisimmen10.08.201410.463.1213.24
595