BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2014
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2013
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2006
Männlich 7, Jg. 2014
Männlich 8, Jg. 2013
Männlich 9, Jg. 2012
Männlich 10, Jg. 2011
Männlich 11, Jg. 2010
Männlich 12, Jg. 2009
Männlich 13, Jg. 2008
Männlich 14, Jg. 2007
Männlich 15, Jg. 2006
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtDatum60mWeitBallTotal PunkteQuali KF
1166351Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich11.09.20218.564.7945.63
2052
21341536Alessia Evangelista VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.05.20218.644.5747.90
2017
31468380Noemi DikeLC Zürich28.08.20218.734.3943.39
1886
41310575Anouk AlfaréLC Zürich28.08.20219.004.5039.86
1785
51247879Yasmin GrondLV Albis09.06.20219.214.3641.74
1733
61557909Ronja HeusserSchüler / Schülerin8.224.2830.00
1726
71481835Laura AuerLVZO04.06.20218.954.4338.24
1698
8173940Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass26.06.20218.844.2435.04
1695
91310576Carla GugerliLV Albis26.06.20218.914.3434.14
1684
101275515Lavinia ZündLC Meilen23.06.20218.954.1437.00
1677
111569291Isabel SchnyderTurnverein Richterswil26.06.20219.014.2634.52
1648
12173435Nui SchönbächlerSchüler / Schülerin8.854.5032.21
1642
131348718Angelina KeiserLVZO14.07.20219.344.2637.74
1621
141493588Mia KälinLA Wyland28.08.20219.044.4730.47
1620
151493591Alessia RuckstuhlSchüler / Schülerin8.153.9026.90
1617
161579892Zoe FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.08.20218.914.4826.19
1586
171493581Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf26.06.20219.273.8936.23
1536
181655258Lana KintehLC Zürich26.05.20218.764.4420.93
1529
191589888Probst FionaLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.05.20219.344.3227.10
1464
201553916Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf26.06.20219.384.0730.42
1456
211300868Giada GalloLV Albis26.06.20219.623.9834.05
1443
221596227Muriel HäneSchüler / Schülerin9.324.4027.60
1440
231596228Mia CuicPfungen28.08.20219.534.1429.62
1425
241623304Irene Martin FernandezSchüler / Schülerin8.603.7523.50
1407
251621770Imani EklundSchüler / Schülerin8.923.9025.65
1393
261625820Anais TizacSchüler / Schülerin8.794.0122.20
1391
271493583Aomi SchüeppSchüler / Schülerin8.964.2021.80
1384
281505738Flavia NuferTV Dietlikon06.07.20219.054.2322.31
1377
291490074Lena BerliJugendriege Ottenbach09.05.20219.164.1024.87
1368
301469490Mara SchönbächlerSchüler / Schülerin8.974.2520.30
1365
311611668Matilda PohlSchüler / Schülerin8.843.8523.00
1358
321611669Ivy KratzerSchüler / Schülerin9.034.2021.00
1354
331625821Kira DrammehSchüler / Schülerin9.184.1722.90
1345
341554732Cherin D'AmicoLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.04.20219.473.8527.07
1336
351439610Fiona ProbstLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.05.20219.163.9325.16
1336
361401285Lilly HickertLV Albis01.07.20219.814.4026.81
1331
371662988Solène SuterSchüler / Schülerin9.544.0528.00
1328
381574727Soraya KalcinaMädchenriege Langnau am Albis05.07.20219.873.9033.54
1323
391620113Emilia GmürTSV Bonstetten01.07.20219.724.4025.09
1320
401574729Lena LandoltMädchenriege Langnau am Albis05.07.20219.223.8725.42
1315
411667699Gioia Di VincenzoSchüler / Schülerin9.204.0622.80
1315
421400765Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen26.06.20219.223.8022.87
1313
431613453Samanta KohlerSchüler / Schülerin9.534.1325.85
1312
441554734Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.04.20219.074.0917.05
1310
451673769Gaja GoreckaSchüler / Schülerin9.503.9125.14
1310
461607441Vanessa BosshardSchüler / Schülerin9.563.8529.34
1303
471449916Seraina BaerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.06.20219.693.9825.98
1298
481493504Elena SiggTV Maur19.06.20219.573.7826.81
1295
491624116Mariya ObradovicLC Dübendorf15.07.20219.284.1717.24
1280
501611670Hannah FreimüllerSchüler / Schülerin9.103.8521.80
1278