BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2005
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2004
Männlich 7, Jg. 2012
Männlich 8, Jg. 2011
Männlich 9, Jg. 2010
Männlich 10, Jg. 2009
Männlich 11, Jg. 2008
Männlich 12, Jg. 2007
Männlich 13, Jg. 2006
Männlich 14, Jg. 2005
Männlich 15, Jg. 2004
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Datum60mWeitBallTotal Punkte
11143058Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell31.08.20197.995.6271.06
2210
21341715Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.08.20197.815.5864.84
2181
3160227Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.20198.065.6465.85
2135
4160064Aaron ScherzSchüler27.04.20198.375.2573.96
2082
51497555Elias PirardSchüler / Schülerin7.384.7760.50
2047
61443584Jan SchindelholzLC Therwil31.08.20197.795.4354.84
2045
71528887Ledion ThaqiSchüler / Schülerin7.285.1049.82
2007
81310716Leo BartholdiLC Meilen31.08.20198.024.9863.66
2007
91237956Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf31.08.20198.195.4360.50
2004
101482851Timon RothLZ Thierstein31.08.20197.915.3555.24
2003
111452500Nino PodolakJugi Untervaz Knaben31.08.20197.945.2755.97
1990
121444002Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA31.08.20197.745.1351.13
1964
131547780Meron GebrehansSchüler / Schülerin7.805.6050.00
1950
141515407Timo BänzigerTSV Galgenen05.07.20198.315.2359.37
1927
151341141Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern25.08.20197.965.7143.40
1911
16168701Alberto VolaStade Genève31.08.20198.405.2556.80
1877
171617268Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier31.08.20198.194.9156.28
1866
18162356Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics31.08.20198.244.8557.91
1862
191062480Enea PasiniSchüler31.08.20198.394.9160.00
1859
201552227Enes SulejmaniSchüler / Schülerin7.935.3548.00
1848
211535912Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee25.08.20198.074.4858.24
1847
221480801Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno31.08.20198.444.8360.47
1838
231092952Guillaume ValnetLausanne-Sports Athletisme30.06.20198.205.1051.10
1834
241437168Philipp HäuslerSchule Baar31.08.20198.364.7557.52
1810
251177885Raphael SagerKTV Wil LA29.06.20198.654.7762.69
1804
261582430Lars GigerTV Walenstadt25.08.20198.124.9149.52
1804
271094018Aron D'OrologioSchüler / Schülerin7.504.6044.40
1794
281524902Diego Denanyoh1B30.06.20197.985.0543.30
1791
29171404Janis WidmerTV Olten11.05.20198.004.8546.30
1788
301159862Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA29.06.20198.115.2143.62
1787
311223396Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.08.20198.125.1344.58
1783
32161504Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld29.05.20198.304.6455.06
1777
331206216Luca CremonaCA Courtelary29.06.20198.565.0853.51
1771
341185005Aurélien KünzleLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.07.20198.304.7952.12
1769
351321746Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau05.06.20198.535.0353.05
1765
361437785Nathanaël LugonCA Vétroz17.08.20198.244.9048.95
1764
37171398Elia La PalombaraSC Liestal17.08.20198.744.8859.20
1763
381427540Rebaz Sayed AhmadArbon11.05.20197.724.6446.28
1762
39157063Quentin RohrbachCA Courtelary29.06.20198.595.2350.92
1760
401409590Roméo Greco LéonMadame30.06.20198.314.8550.41
1757
411530653Tairo HuberSchüler / Schülerin7.804.9043.00
1745
421480532Leonardo AmbiveriSAL08.06.20197.875.0835.96
1737
431217118Simon HanselmannAmriswil athletics10.05.20198.125.0047.14
1730
441510037Maximilian WeckerTSV Vechigen25.08.20198.505.0948.21
1725
451218715Sean MeyerSTB Leichtathletik25.08.20198.834.6460.95
1722
461601939David BucherTV Wolhusen31.08.20198.334.6750.44
1721
47172312Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen25.08.20198.464.9848.57
1720
481459289Erwin MettlerTV Herisau31.08.20198.274.7248.20
1719
491511382Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen05.07.20198.274.8845.90
1718
50165456Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.07.20198.244.9544.25
1717