BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2005
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2004
Männlich 7, Jg. 2012
Männlich 8, Jg. 2011
Männlich 9, Jg. 2010
Männlich 10, Jg. 2009
Männlich 11, Jg. 2008
Männlich 12, Jg. 2007
Männlich 13, Jg. 2006
Männlich 14, Jg. 2005
Männlich 15, Jg. 2004
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Datum60mWeitBallTotal Punkte
1158942Jeremiah MundyKids Lizenz31.08.20198.065.0659.42
1962
2167575Tom Elias RöösliSC Liestal31.08.20198.494.9962.47
1878
31624561Aris MinderSchüler / Schülerin8.375.2759.85
1867
4164055Kai GlatzfelderTV Welschenrohr27.04.20198.264.9751.83
1805
51214932Luca StutzmannLausanne Sports Athlétisme31.08.20198.115.0445.55
1781
61409864Nevis ThommenTV Gelterkinden17.08.20198.515.0652.27
1766
7159530Adriano RosamiliaBTV Aarau31.08.20198.584.8853.27
1729
81253454Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell29.06.20198.664.7057.21
1727
91258355Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern31.08.20198.464.9648.88
1721
10162745Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden27.04.20198.854.7355.59
1671
111143864Alfie ThomasHochwacht Zug31.08.20198.624.7151.05
1665
121215085Noe HänschLAR STV Berg21.08.20198.924.7156.59
1664
131336816Noe LandoltSTV Wangen SZ31.08.20198.874.7651.48
1623
141439669Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon24.08.20198.564.6746.07
1613
151426241Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass24.08.20198.634.7145.18
1594
161547775Lennio SquindoSchüler / Schülerin7.805.1527.10
1592
171533448Khalil SalariSchüler / Schülerin8.604.6045.50
1586
181511384Levin ZieglerSchüler / Schülerin29.06.20198.814.3752.80
1586
191098020Marco PlichtaBuchs29.06.20198.764.5049.98
1586
201310684Marvin ErbLV Albis11.05.20198.574.8042.09
1585
211184809Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee18.05.20198.734.8244.60
1583
221550565Abdul Nasir Baba JanKehrsatz25.08.20199.064.4056.24
1578
231317345Alessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern10.04.20198.524.5443.95
1576
24167498Cédric MüllerUSA31.08.20198.874.3253.17
1568
251442922Isai Ikenna HeubergerTV Sissach03.06.20198.564.8943.57
1567
26166007Marc PfisterLVZO10.05.20198.474.5446.74
1565
271526524Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.07.20198.184.4436.70
1555
281420269Nico AnastasiaSTV Kriessern05.05.20198.644.8040.22
1547
291540835Rattaphum RyterJugi Salenstein11.06.20198.654.7046.06
1544
301449605Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal07.06.20198.514.7937.37
1541
311583053Noé VogtTSV St. Antoni31.08.20198.424.6437.58
1540
32163928Maël GilgienUSY athlétisme06.07.20198.954.6647.12
1538
331168379Luca SteimenTV Küssnacht07.06.20198.594.5041.70
1526
341564708Janik TwerenboldLA-Team Lenzburg25.08.20198.844.1651.13
1525
351274103Giacomo Della SchiavaLC Schaffhausen31.08.20198.744.5543.71
1524
36175716Iwen MarfilLAV Glarus19.06.20198.424.6036.55
1521
371564463Laurin KreyenbühlMuri19.05.20198.764.5543.77
1520
381233424Nimo WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.08.20198.874.6943.77
1520
391471084Gabriel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.06.20198.954.9840.81
1516
401553615David Tomas LealSchüler / Schülerin8.364.4541.60
1513
411291149Fabio VogtSchüler / Schülerin8.744.5946.50
1512
421554768Saymon AhferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.04.20198.134.0043.04
1511
431339067Niklas AebliJugi Seewis29.06.20198.784.7840.05
1510
441615284Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch24.08.20198.394.4137.44
1507
451547781Joél NfulaSchüler / Schülerin8.155.3025.20
1505
461511643Gabriel KunzSchüler / Schülerin8.514.7139.90
1503
471246706Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.08.20199.054.2551.71
1502
481222461Maël BachmannLa Brévine31.08.20198.664.1146.12
1498
491302451Matteo BucheliMalters19.05.20199.054.5447.05
1495
501579328Tomas Bilek-DevilleStade Genève31.08.20198.844.2746.82
1492