BESTENLISTEN
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Ganze Schweiz
Aargau
Appenzell
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Bern
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
Unterwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Tessin
Thurgau
Uri
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2014
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2013
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2006
Männlich 7, Jg. 2014
Männlich 8, Jg. 2013
Männlich 9, Jg. 2012
Männlich 10, Jg. 2011
Männlich 11, Jg. 2010
Männlich 12, Jg. 2009
Männlich 13, Jg. 2008
Männlich 14, Jg. 2007
Männlich 15, Jg. 2006
Anzeigen
Zeige:50100alle
PositionKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtDatum60mWeitBallTotal PunkteQuali KF
1172320Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern11.09.20217.905.6467.25
2194
21482760Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg11.09.20218.115.6658.61
2042
31564571Yanick AmstutzBiel Bienne Athletics22.08.20218.265.2558.56
1932
4171199Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern22.08.20218.325.3154.66
1882
5175241Matthias FotinosGGB22.08.20218.355.0057.31
1853
61510028Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik22.08.20218.784.9457.25
1741
71508103Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern13.06.20218.345.1143.31
1708
81168344Noe FlachLAC Wohlen22.08.20218.864.9952.85
1681
91616166Mael HaagSchulsport Jegenstorf07.07.20218.004.8641.62
1671
101252603Elvin ChristenSchüler / Schülerin8.504.5853.88
1650
111566241Raul MaklariTVKehrsatz und TVL22.08.20218.794.7651.14
1637
121564570Franco HunzikerSTB Leichtathletik22.08.20218.664.6050.51
1632
13172290Emil ThétazSTB Bern30.05.20218.594.9843.24
1625
141612454Noe ZweifelWiedlisbach22.08.20218.664.6947.63
1613
151612453Tizian ManiSchüler / Schülerin9.084.9451.00
1604
161580356Lukas MüllerSchüler / Schülerin8.664.6045.03
1567
171626238Nino MöriFun and run Thun10.08.20217.764.0137.61
1542
181259300Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics22.08.20218.944.4250.38
1537
191411483Tammaro WyssBiel-Bienne Athletics22.08.20218.554.9335.89
1536
201624431Olivier MambwaSchüler / Schülerin8.414.5538.10
1533
211506664Matteo BrandtTV Unterseen30.05.20218.604.3841.10
1496
221481063Lyan HeimbergSchüler / Schülerin8.564.2541.81
1492
231604739Vital Widmer5./6.F22.08.20218.964.3147.80
1485
241427322Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik18.06.20219.054.4046.93
1470
251624432Astrit DautajSchüler / Schülerin8.413.9041.68
1468
261622564Enea HafnerSchüler / Schülerin8.724.2047.50
1462
271612242Timon HarderTV Bolligen22.08.20218.524.4235.93
1458
281482167Loris HuserTV Bönigen30.05.20218.994.3744.04
1444
291482761Claude KünschSchüler / Schülerin8.974.3247.77
1434
301622565Auron MurtajSchüler / Schülerin8.804.5240.01
1409
311619893Jano SchüpbachSchüler / Schülerin8.614.0043.50
1405
321596133Marvin GfellerGurzelen22.08.20219.284.1548.43
1400
331615938Nico EggerSchüler / Schülerin8.533.8044.00
1395
341559846Andrei VasileSchüler / Schülerin8.564.3035.47
1369
351604740Isaiah OgbeideSchüler / Schülerin8.873.8047.40
1364
361491844Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun12.06.20219.334.3343.51
1363
371570802Gianluca BucherTV Konolfingen Athletics19.06.20218.914.1938.11
1359
381612455Janis Noel NussbaumerSchüler / Schülerin9.024.8231.00
1354
391499300Nik SteuriTV Unterseen02.07.20219.314.3641.37
1346
401625437Nick von DänikenSchüler / Schülerin8.884.5935.11
1345
411624433Omer SmakiqiSchüler / Schülerin8.773.9837.20
1343
421604741Malic YussufSchüler / Schülerin9.124.3041.40
1326
431594201Janis LüthiTV Matten30.05.20219.243.9044.21
1317
441604742Johann LanzSchüler / Schülerin8.904.3037.00
1316
451620632Dario BriggelerSchüler / Schülerin8.844.3834.95
1316
461421106Andrin HirterSchüler / Schülerin8.654.3132.15
1310
471593024Sandro KüenziTV Oberdiessbach30.05.20219.354.0542.94
1306
481252602Adrian HoferSchüler / Schülerin9.194.3939.33
1303
491558708Benjamin MüllerBuchsi-Athletics21.04.20218.444.1929.47
1302
501611953Til ScheidigerSchüler / Schülerin8.624.3429.90
1293