RANGLISTEN
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2005
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2004
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2003
Männlich 7, Jg. 2011
Männlich 8, Jg. 2010
Männlich 9, Jg. 2009
Männlich 10, Jg. 2008
Männlich 11, Jg. 2007
Männlich 12, Jg. 2006
Männlich 13, Jg. 2005
Männlich 14, Jg. 2004
Männlich 15, Jg. 2003
Kanton St. GallenOrt: St.Gallen19.08.2018KantonalfinalZurück zur EventauswahlKantonsbestenlisteZur Schweizer Bestenliste
RangKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / Ort60mWeitBallTotal Punkte
11309065Mia NadigTV Mels9.983.5924.12
1130
21487922Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona9.573.5818.72
1119
31325866Luisa FriedTV St.Peterzell9.643.7217.60
1114
41543847Riana FrickLAG Gossau9.383.3716.17
1074
51505526Livia AschwandenLG Benken10.383.2927.22
1050
61205942Christin-Joy HuberTV St. Peterzell9.703.2918.59
1030
71417537Leana ScherrerJugi Bütschwil9.743.4615.91
1011
81447338Mara Fürer4. Klasse10.153.3519.97
981
91543846Joana BiggerKTV Wil LA9.913.5713.85
964
101494823Mia DietscheKTV Kriessern10.303.3918.69
942
111634460Sophia KluserLA Sennwald9.963.2716.08
933
121463064Leonie Müller3. Klasse10.223.3417.80
930
131468631Flurina SpiessUznach10.173.5613.35
906
141520175Samira EngeliTV Mels10.503.1520.54
893
151418738Leni ScherrerLAR Bischofszell10.483.2219.37
890
161596494Sarah BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona9.753.2611.44
888
171560486Luana GschwendLG Bodensee10.533.2119.64
885
181616328Sarina KühneJugendriege Mels10.213.3215.10
881
191441582Julia LangeneggerSTV Flawil10.543.0321.26
875
201615613Mina CampagnolaSTV Flawil10.323.1616.90
861
211634461Anastasia BakovicLA Sennwald10.593.1619.16
858
221436825Lynn Bächli2. Klasse10.423.1716.06
833
231505528Malin GubserLG Benken10.612.9718.57
807
251457387Johanna Schildknecht3B10.773.0918.55
807
241543862Selina NussmüllerLAG Gossau10.762.8421.42
807
261596495Céline RüstLC Rapperswil-Jona10.353.0813.95
789
271436824Jamina Egwuche2. Klasse10.082.7913.62
772
281409614Melina RuckstuhlZuckenriet11.132.8821.35
765
291332248Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell10.602.9216.04
754
301527996Chiara BondererTV Sargans3.2422.35
687
311447339Ladina Hälg4. Klasse11.543.0113.62
613
321494822Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies10.4219.92
547