RANGLISTEN
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2014
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2013
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2006
Männlich 7, Jg. 2014
Männlich 8, Jg. 2013
Männlich 9, Jg. 2012
Männlich 10, Jg. 2011
Männlich 11, Jg. 2010
Männlich 12, Jg. 2009
Männlich 13, Jg. 2008
Männlich 14, Jg. 2007
Männlich 15, Jg. 2006
Kanton SolothurnOrt: Egerkingen05.06.2021Lokale AusscheidungZurück zur EventauswahlKantonsbestenlisteZur Schweizer Bestenliste
RangKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / Ort60mWeitBallTotal Punkte
11476488Salomé FlurySTV Welschenrohr9.114.0536.37
1608
21482801Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr9.493.9131.42
1414
31597977Emily ProbstTurnverein Oberbuchsiten9.843.6522.28
1140
41597978Nina KumbricSTV Oensingen10.143.2323.00
1010
5174552Seraina RizzoLA TV Wolfwil10.673.2525.60
972
61624072Valentina KrizanovicTurnverein Holderbank10.163.3019.60
963
71597981Julia AebischerTV Egerkingen10.273.0317.08
847
81597982Elina MüllerJugi Herbetswil10.113.0115.14
837
91597983Marina EggenschwilerMR Laupersdorf10.413.1716.04
834
101618125Eliane KropfJugi TSV Mümliswil11.143.2920.00
823
111570629Ramona WyssTV Wolfwil10.643.0217.30
790
121597986Naomi Von BurgMR Laupersdorf11.003.3415.81
779
131597987Andrina BektashiTV Egerkingen9.982.7112.60
755
141597988Dawa WoodtliTV Härkingen10.902.8019.51
748
151597989Valentina BjelobradicLA TV Wolfwil10.552.9514.74
746
161597990Jeditha EichwaldTSV Niederbuchsiten10.882.5718.15
682
171597991Tabea EichenbergerTSV Neuendorf10.912.7114.82
647
181597992Yael WyssTV Härkingen11.242.9313.90
634
191516478Melinda FluriTSV Neuendorf10.912.6713.96
624
201516458Lenya IfridTSV Neuendorf10.782.4113.95
592
211516474Ladina RuckstuhlTSV Neuendorf12.152.9815.62
590
221481499Annina NütziLA TV Wolfwil11.842.6717.17
579
231597997Lorena BerishaTV Egerkingen11.632.2720.06
570
241516484Melis ÖcalTSV Neuendorf11.512.8311.50
541
251597999Anna HutterTSV Kestenholz12.442.7516.35
538
261598000Lena BaderSTV Niederbuchsiten11.382.5313.12
526
271598001Nina SteinmannSTV Niederbuchsiten11.462.0218.32
511
281598002Selina NiggliJugendriege Matzendorf10.942.2112.12
499
291598003Sarah D'OnofrioSTV Niederbuchsiten12.162.6414.00
493
301598004Naemi FischbacherMädchenriege Turnerinnen STV Balsthal11.672.5511.37
469
311598005Luana SanerMR Laupersdorf12.152.4013.87
445
321598006Anna ZeltnerTSV Niederbuchsiten12.522.5213.80
443
331598007Marie NapiatekSTV Oensingen12.202.829.12
436
341516475Ilona SpätiTV Holderbank12.001.7816.23
383
351516491Lena WüstTSV Neuendorf12.022.2211.60
380
361598010Chiara RothJugendriege Matzendorf11.711.7410.59
299
371516485Selina MeisterTurnerinnen Balsthal13.282.289.42
284