RANGLISTEN
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2005
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2004
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2003
Männlich 7, Jg. 2011
Männlich 8, Jg. 2010
Männlich 9, Jg. 2009
Männlich 10, Jg. 2008
Männlich 11, Jg. 2007
Männlich 12, Jg. 2006
Männlich 13, Jg. 2005
Männlich 14, Jg. 2004
Männlich 15, Jg. 2003
Kanton ZürichOrt: Zürich01.09.2018Schweizer FinalZurück zur EventauswahlKantonsbestenlisteZur Schweizer Bestenliste
RangKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / Ort60mWeitBallTotal Punkte
1165660Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr9.664.2338.83
1229
21437695Laurice EggerLA Seerücken9.493.8839.10
1204
31301993Mattia GeniniSAM Massagno9.363.8837.05
1203
41435037Joel OtogorLK Zug9.273.9633.08
1185
51196239Livio RiboniStade Genève9.463.6239.76
1175
61253586Luca NiggliFC Chur 979.613.5738.43
1124
71293087Silas EberhardSTB Bern9.093.3632.46
1115
81341597Sidney HeinrichsLeichtathletik Club Zürich9.433.7631.50
1102
91450181Sven DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns9.553.6333.92
1090
101558455Julian SchatzTV Triesen9.523.8929.98
1087
111301806George MilneLausanne Sports Athlétisme9.193.7626.03
1079
121194449Jevin RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik9.743.4138.25
1074
131336722Noa Mateo SchulthessSC Parpan9.393.6130.15
1068
141270388Cedric KrattingrLA Mutschellen9.693.5733.88
1055
15170273Shawn MundyKids Lizenz9.953.4338.32
1044
161300549Loïc RaemyCS Marsens9.693.7929.85
1041
171266402Jan BlaserTSV Steinen9.583.6727.45
1009
181458453Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet9.743.4831.78
1005
191206226Noé BeckerCA Fontenais9.953.7130.72
996
20169876Marvin LeichtnamLV Thun9.453.1630.33
987
211268850Tim LötscherTV Schötz9.923.4431.73
968
221468948Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee9.543.2129.00
962
231409128Oscar ChaillouAEA9.653.0830.65
942
241476935Tom FrochauxAuvernier9.763.0330.48
914
251404648Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel9.633.4722.26
902
261418436Kim  HenauerTurne Schlaate9.883.3626.34
894
271273918Marin RothCABV Martigny9.553.3420.53
872