RANGLISTEN
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2005
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2004
Männlich 7, Jg. 2012
Männlich 8, Jg. 2011
Männlich 9, Jg. 2010
Männlich 10, Jg. 2009
Männlich 11, Jg. 2008
Männlich 12, Jg. 2007
Männlich 13, Jg. 2006
Männlich 14, Jg. 2005
Männlich 15, Jg. 2004
Kanton SolothurnOrt: Laupersdorf01.06.2019Lokale AusscheidungZurück zur EventauswahlKantonsbestenlisteZur Schweizer Bestenliste
RangKid-IDVorname / NameVerein / Ort60mWeitBallTotal Punkte
11302941Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr9.703.7729.99
1318
21331999Khanisha DietrichSTV Welschenrohr9.763.7925.43
1236
31481489Laura HopfSTV Welschenrohr9.383.5419.63
1168
4174554Joy AckermannTV Wolfwil9.733.5121.44
1118
51332001Lena Von ArbTSV Kestenholz9.733.4821.31
1109
61352149Joya FurrerTV Welschenrohr10.933.7027.84
1064
71598015Sophia FenuSTV Oensingen10.003.3821.63
1042
81598023Noé-ann HellerSTV Oensingen9.793.6115.97
1033
91516502Sinit MulueTSV Neuendorf10.033.0822.02
983
101331998Sarina HenzirohsTSV Kestenholz10.143.3119.43
966
111598024Emily MeileTV Wolfwil10.313.2222.26
966
121598029Olivia StrubTV Egerkingen10.082.9820.62
931
131598016Ladina AckermannTV Welschenrohr9.773.3013.53
930
141598021Valentina AmatoTV Egerkingen10.092.9520.65
923
151598020Joelle FleigTV Egerkingen10.232.9420.51
894
161406165Angelina VogtTV Welschenrohr10.282.9819.65
879
171516510Shereen FischerTSV Neuendorf9.982.8717.64
876
181598018Ella SchmidSTV Welschenrohr10.083.2014.39
867
191598026Kayla MoserMR Laupersdorf10.023.1713.46
856
201516513Melat TesfaySTV Oensingen10.072.9715.00
833
21174557Alina WyssLA TV Wolfwil10.393.2913.28
813
221598027Leona RastorferTV Matzendorf11.343.0520.29
757
231564277Sophie PurpuraSchüler / Schülerin10.382.9711.09
710
241598022Leonie LeumannTurnverein Oberbuchsiten11.893.3813.67
656
251516518Lara StuderTV Egerkingen11.222.7516.66
649
261516519Lena BaderTV Holderbank10.812.8810.97
626
271598035Yara DietschiTSV Kestenholz10.772.6010.58
568
281516521Leya PeterMR Laupersdorf10.852.789.10
564
291516522Sienna ZehTV Härkingen11.102.6211.84
553
301516523Diana DiriwächterTSV Neuendorf11.252.7211.54
548
311516524Nora MüllerMR Laupersdorf11.362.8710.19
541
321516525Laura RäuftlinTurnerinnen Balsthal10.972.4611.89
538
331598037Giulia MartiJugendriege Matzendorf11.872.5811.38
457
341516527Laura ChristenTurnerinnen Balsthal11.472.449.80
438
351516528Fiona GjukajSTV Oensingen11.552.0614.00
435
361598039Jessika NeuenschwanderJugendriege Matzendorf11.051.9510.02
398
371516530Joanna WyssTSV Neuendorf11.252.275.39
338