Für den Schweizer Final qualifiziert.
- keine Einschränkung -
Aargau
Appenzell
Bern
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Freiburg
Genf
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuenburg
St. Gallen
Schaffhausen
Solothurn
Schwyz
Thurgau
Tessin
Unterwalden
Waadt
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
- keine Einschränkung -
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2015 und jünger
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2014
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2013
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2007
Männlich 7, Jg. 2015 und jünger
Männlich 8, Jg. 2014
Männlich 9, Jg. 2013
Männlich 10, Jg. 2012
Männlich 11, Jg. 2011
Männlich 12, Jg. 2010
Männlich 13, Jg. 2009
Männlich 14, Jg. 2008
Männlich 15, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2015 und jünger
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1632628Jasmin MenzOberrohrdorfAG
1643420Lia DengTV Buchs AGAG
1682534Tina MüllerTV Säge HerisauAPPENZELL
1638281Lea AndresLV LangenthalBE
1636571Leana FischerTV UnterseenBE
1692115Lotta NyffelerLV LangenthalBE
1682712Martina LatschaLC KirchbergBE
1654476Mia-Loreen TrillerGelterkindenBL
1669430Hanna WenkTV KleinbaselBS
1692061Mia Dürrkids+athleticsFL
1642225Livia CercamondiJUGI UeberstorfFR
1636295Emily GauthierVersoixGE
1674760Lara WichserJugi MattGL
1578882Nina Leah AebliJugi SeewisGR
1683515Elycia SimonFSGAlleJU
1635143Allegra ValentiSTV RoggliswilLU
1686248Leana Krasniqi( pas de club = Ecole primaire Le Landeron)NE
1636840Lucy LoherKTV AltstättenSG
1663812Vera GraberKTV WIL LASG
1692136Mai RussenbergerJugend ThayngenSH
1692130Emma Fluryohne VereinSO
1646315Sara HutterTV IbachSZ
1641536Ladina SchmalzMädchenriege BichelseeTG
1652768Giada Ferrariscuola elementare Melano/ASSPOTI
1637875Emely SigristLA KernsUNTERWALDEN
1658105Mina SejmenovicUS YverdonVD
1647970Ronja Kailani JossenTV NatersVS
1614446Noelia RispoliLK ZugZG
1635840Laurén SigristFussballclub HerrlibergZH
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2014
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1571370Narin WazirTV Zofingen LAAG
1687313Rebecca FlammerLGB BodenseeAPPENZELL
1682703Ziva LehmannTV Lützelflüh AthleticsBE
1652903Sophie HerzogLC TherwilBL
1674226Ann WüthrichTV RiehenBS
1633742Tetso CharakaTV TriesenFL
1586520Emilie MessmerCA MarlyFR
1593191Emilia ReiserFSG Chambésy-JeunesseGE
1661113Ronja LuchsingerMädchenjugi SchwandenGL
1692152Svea RuofJugi Mittelstufe JeninsGR
1683532Thaïs VuilleécolièreJU
1588494Mira KusterSTV WillisauLU
1608100Stella AndreadakisFSG Le LocleNE
1644892Enya SiegfriedJugi SennwaldSG
1605386Lara GächterKTV OberrietSG
1644891Samida GemmiTV BuchsSG
1587990Elena AmstutzLC SchaffhausenSH
1633785Sophia NütziLA TV WolfwilSO
1622579Lynn KellerJugendriege Wangen SZSZ
1605387Elea MätzlerAmriswil athleticsTG
1582438Kate KleimannSocietà sportiva Valle di MuggioTI
1580022Kimberly GerberLeichtathletik KernsUNTERWALDEN
1692164Inaya GueissazFSG BaulmesVD
1579899Agathe SaillenCA SionVS
1639914Shiloh EdoborLK ZugZG
1676529Alexandra WeberLG Küsnacht-ErlenbachZH
1633227Angela KönigNiederweningenZH
1622449Dakota YancyLC ZürichZH
1655154Jonila GodanciTalent Eye Zürich 17ZH
1510543Kaviya AhilarubanLV WinterthurZH
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2013
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1481879Emma HuberBTV Aarau AthleticsAG
1612428Lou GrunderTV TeufenAPPENZELL
1554925Emmelie LemannGGBBE
1626192Jil Haldifun and run ThunBE
1650433Léonore MambwaTV LänggasseBE
1550626Noelia GfellerLV HuttwilBE
1563569Nuria Freyfun and run ThunBE
1554490Julia BaurSC Biel-BenkenBL
1684169Emily KressigLC BaselBS
1564858Livia NetzerTV SchaanFL
1561215Léna AuffretCA FribourgFR
1664683Loreleï BreitenmoserVersoix AthlétismeGE
1588797Emma GislerLAV GlarusGL
1590034Erin CadischTV ZizersGR
1617112Eva MeusyFSG AlleJU
1564324Lina MoosESV EschenbachLU
1627165Ella BoroleanuSchülerinNE
1579453Mathilda Greta EhrhardtTV NiederhelfenschwilSG
1617567Sophia FrühTV BeringenSH
1692166Keyla AnzideiTV BettlachSO
1591214Jayla BächtigerJ&S AltendorfSZ
1597570Mia StojanAmriswil AthleticsTG
1681904Mona StäheliLAR BischofszellTG
1566769Keila BroggiUS Ascona atleticaTI
1588610Yael BucherTV SarnenUNTERWALDEN
1579174Yonah MobweteFSG St-CiergesVD
1640831Emma LocherCA Sierre DSGVS
1590060Myriam AndrewsLLT OberwallisVS
1587067Inès Alonso PoissonnierLK ZugZG
1435588Aylen Bella Meierkids+athleticsZH
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2012
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1604759Alina MeierLV Wettingen-BadenAG
1547343Liza LeuenbergerLV Wettingen-BadenAG
1624444Zoé AngstmannTV WohlenAG
1561800Anik ZuberbühlerTV TeufenAPPENZELL
1614095Emma SiegristST BernBE
1437299Lynn BeerLV ThunBE
1554506Louisa AntwiTV MuttenzBL
1571344Kimberly PeterLAS Old Boys BaselBS
1569396Isabel KindleTV TriesenFL
1592399Camilla SlingerCS MarsensFR
1636328Ninon LachaizeVersoixGE
1610922Johanna BortoluzziJugi von MattGL
1562156Emily MirerBTV Chur LeichtathletikGR
1525315Emilie BounameauxDelémont AthlétismeJU
1443760Elin LustenbergerLC LuzernLU
1586832Muriel BitziLV HorwLU
1627179Nolwenn BadertscherGeneveys sur CoffraneNE
1615557Leonie HugKTV Wil LASG
1513799Wilma KarrerMR BuchthalenSH
1686666Anic SchmidJugi TSV MümliswilSO
1515334Cinja FöllmiETV SchindellegiSZ
1512404Samia BrändleBrändleTG
1564502Alessia AsmusFG MalcantoneTI
1640904Elena CavalliVIRTUS LOCARNOTI
1582468Juliette AzarVIGORTI
1573976Cassey LimacherLA KernsUNTERWALDEN
1507437Manon Mveng EvinaFSG La SarrazVD
1587038Ashley PistoriusLLT OberwallisVS
1587070Noemi RüeggLK ZugZG
1541562Naroa MárquezTV MaurZH
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2011
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1435933Céline La VerdeTV Zofingen LAAG
1542113Selina EugsterTV TeufenAPPENZELL
1643758Dalia Bello DumitrascuFun and RunBE
1594232Milena Giovanna CalareseLV ThunBE
1400835Hanna EdwardsLAS Old Boys BaselBL
1443494Jorina MüllerLC TherwilBL
1349255Lisa OspeltTV SchaanFL
1426195Erine BapstTSV DüdingenFR
1480182Davina CurtetStade GenèveGE
1565252Marina WeberFSG Bernex-ConfignonGE
1461567Sabrina FacchinMädchenriege MollisGL
1585357Alicia BertherJugi MalansGR
1437180Laura WüthrichCA CourtelaryJU
1591076Marina Brandstv altbüronLU
1476789Livia KurmannCEP CortaillodNE
1324777Laila LengweilerLC Brühl LeichtathletikSG
1456727Ronja TognellaLC SchaffhausenSH
1494587Vivienne MathysSTV WelschenrohrSO
1425086Lieve SumiTV BrunnenSZ
1418679Anina JörgLC BrühlTG
1582480Selina GianettiSFG ChiassoTI
1493331Nora NäpflinLA NidwaldenUNTERWALDEN
1495326Alicia BerthetLausanne-Sports AthlétismeVD
1459781Carina EggelTV NatersVS
1415976Lara BeelerLK ZugZG
1613625Anna ScherrerLC MeilenZH
1620850Peace QuartuTV Kloten LAZH
1669084Poppy AlexanderLC MeilenZH
1554745Sofia LocatelliLC ZürichZH
1599589Vanessa SchelbertTV WädenswilZH
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2010
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
175528Lina HuberBTV Aarau AthleticsAG
1449951Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau AthleticsAG
1466233Nola ZuberbühlerTV TeufenAPPENZELL
1558666Céline DeppelerBuchsi-AthleticsBE
1314538Lavinia MediciGGBBE
1660139Lina GysinTV LäufelfingenBL
172189Lia FaediLC BaselBS
1446066Soe FrickTV TriesenFL
1693377Vivien TrachselTV AlterswilFR
172965Savannah HornerStade GenèveGE
1430767Lena BissigLAV GlarusGL
1599201Gianna CaduschBTV Chur LeichtathletikGR
1473870Eva BounameauxDelémont AthlétismeJU
1190961Lena BrunESV EschenbachLU
1476803Norah BarreletCEP CortaillodNE
1419776Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-EichenwiesSG
1541485Leonie EnglerLC SchaffhausenSH
1482801Katja StraumannSTV WelschenrohrSO
1476488Salome FluriSTV WelschenrohrSO
1288212Andrina SolivaTSV GalgenenSZ
1564630Léanne RuchetLC FrauenfeldTG
1589084Matilda LosaGAB BellinzonaTI
1430734May GautschiLA NidwaldenUNTERWALDEN
1647747Camila MaganaLausanne-Sports AthlétismeVD
1336927Alicia GaillardCA VétrozVS
1582584Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 1884ZG
1564413Ciara WickiLV AlbisZH
1554749Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club ZürichZH
1350555Lina Joëlle RindleLC ZürichZH
1599547Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-ErlenbachZH
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2009
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1564690Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LAAG
174001Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau AthleticsAG
1583386Lisa BühlmannLAR WindischAG
1684551Nadja SignerJugi SchönengrundAPPENZELL
174301Lena SchmidLV LangenthalBE
1561746Marina-Nina MinderSK LangnauBE
1493076Mia Amelie WieduckelLC BaselBL
1309574Vivienne EnderlinLC TherwilBL
1579168Annmarie KindleTV TriesenFL
1421774Vera GaroAthletica VeveyseFR
1246851Scya SrdanovicAthlétisme Viseu-GenèveGE
1655904Lea ZüstLAV GlarusGL
1454996Larina WallimannAJ TV LandquartGR
1683630Amy-Lou TERRAZFSG ST-ImierJU
1404179Gaia DonatiLR NottwilLU
1652723Zara Luna SiegenthalerCEP CortaillodNE
1487922Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-JonaSG
1274138Andrina RaguthLC SchaffhausenSH
1541491Maja HoggLC SchaffhausenSH
1302941Elise SchmidTV WelschenrohrSO
1263684Mara BänzigerTSV GalgenenSZ
1575523Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-KreuzlingenTG
1650571Alice PetralliUSC CapriascheseTI
1338467Anja ChristenLA NidwaldenUNTERWALDEN
173294Luna De RoseStade Lausanne AthlétismeVD
1306381Laura ZimmermannLLT OberwallisVS
1436268Simona CioffiHochwacht ZugZG
1310576Carla GugerliLV AlbisZH
1468380Noemi DikeLC ZürichZH
166351Shanaya EmenikeLC ZürichZH
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2008
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1668762Norina HugTV Wohlen AGAG
162365Riana GloorBTV Aarau AthleticsAG
1228094Mara SchwitterTV TeufenAPPENZELL
1342667Rina ZuberbühlerTVTeufenAPPENZELL
1692316Carina StettlerTV Länggasse BernBE
1482734Jaelle WüthrichLC KirchbergBE
1482733Xenia BuriLC KirchbergBE
1265552Ilaya WittwerTV GelterkindenBL
1576861Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys BaselBS
1602483Romy InsinnaLC SchaanFL
1312965Chanel KinzlTSV DüdingenFR
172958Ema ClavijoStade GenèveGE
1217012Emily BreitzkeLAV GlarusGL
1480136Lena ScherrerAJ TV LandquartGR
1193081Léonie GraberFSG AlleJU
1249627Alyssa OwusuLC LuzernLU
1191191Sophie LippTV GrosswangenLU
1150835Noélie GumyCEP CortaillodNE
165049Erin BrehmLC Brühl LeichtahtletikSG
1521489Maëlle BattaglinoJugend Stein am RheinSH
1603666Kiara AebiJugi MessenSO
171427Viola SchwyterTSV GalgenenSZ
166708Sina MeiliAmriswil athleticsTG
1301979Elisa TricaricoSAM MassagnoTI
1247039Tosca Del SiroGAD DongioTI
1267948Lara BinkertLeichtathletik AlpnachUNTERWALDEN
1409977Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne AthlétismeVD
1235815Vivienne KreuzerLLT OberwallisVS
1272659Lara HegglinHochwacht ZugZG
1493516Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club ZürichZH
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2007
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1111759Angela FredaBTV Aarau AthleticsAG
1268925Léonie HochreutenerLA SpeicherAPPENZELL
171766Larissa StaubTV HerzogenbuchseeBE
167267Lea StuderTV UnterseenBE
1267457Linda Fatou WadeLC TherwilBL
163163Joana RoppelLAS Old Boys BaselBS
1683469Anna SteigerLC SchaanFL
1481908Charlotte GaroAthletica VeveyseFR
169953Delphine AllenbachAthlétisme Viseu-GenèveGE
1300246Cécilia TrümpiLAV GlarusGL
1528039Anna PhilippBTV Chur LAGR
170831Maëlle SchallerFémina VicquesJU
1299588Maude LièvreFSG AlleJU
1519493Alexia ZiswilerTV GrosswangenLU
1151696Vanilla HulmannCEP CortaillodNE
1332272Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-JonaSG
1692361Viviana AvellaLC SchaffhausenSH
166762Ayleen RamelBTV Aarau AthleticsSO
174917Céline ErdinSTV WelschenrohrSO
1187151Lorena LisserTV GrenchenSO
1268549Jil SanchezSteinenSZ
170824Sina SidlerSTV KüssnachtSZ
1316675Aline KaiserAmriswil AthleticsTG
1154651Annika ZündAmriswil AthleticsTG
1574601Lea RossiSocietà Atletica BellinzonaTI
1450159Anja DurrerLeichtathletik KernsUNTERWALDEN
165517Cloé BrocardUS YverdonVD
1206575Zélie DeriazUS YverdonVD
1284098Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles SionVS
1165599Loisa SchallerHochwacht ZugZG
168121Tyra FierzLV WinterthurZH
Männlich 7, Jg. 2015 und jünger
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1657365Yannick MüllerTV WohlenAG
1504688Nico BaumannTV Stein ARAPPENZELL
1654395Marin MarmetTV WichtrachBE
1607316Evans BlindenbacherLAR BinningenBL
1672250Noah BährBC Bären KleinbaselBS
1602491Sebastian DiehrLC SchaanFL
1692391Jason KohliEcole Estavayer-le-LacFR
1636418Tobia EsialimbaStade GenèveGE
1692376Juanito GranadosFC Rüti GLGL
1645897Timon StegmannTrimmisGR
1683668Colin VoillatCA FontenaisJU
1571862Jamie BucherSTV RuswilLU
1586713Silvio Rodriguez DubéLuzernLU
1692389Louis PoffetLe LanderonNE
1593217Ramon BeuggertWollerauSG
1663806Samuel WeigleKTV WIL LASG
1638329Silas SchaufelbergerNesslauSG
1692385Etienne MeisterJugend ThayngenSH
1692375Ivano SeverTV BüsserachSO
1578837Mael Jesé BlancoTV BüsserachSO
1689219Nino WidlerWollerauSZ
1646962Mattia GansnerVSBBTG
1574781Sebastiano ConceprioGAD DongioTI
1578820Louis SchürmannLA NidwaldenUNTERWALDEN
1636416Philippe FerfogliaVersoix AthlétismeVD
1692381Santiago Martins RodriguesCABV MartignyVS
1556336Linus LetterLK ZugZG
1655264David DecurtinsTalent Eye Zürich 18ZH
1639923Uchenna UdoguLC RegensdorfZH
Männlich 8, Jg. 2014
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1615002Kennedy NwalorSatus RothristAG
1618001Rafael GegeckasBTV Aarau AthleticsAG
1688788Gabriel BaumelerTV Teufen LeichtathletikAPPENZELL
1583905Gabriel BaumelerTV Teufen LeichtathletikAPPENZELL
1625752Leon BietenharderST BernBE
1624537Nicola BützerJugi LotzwilBE
1672847Nico HebeisenTSV WahenBL
1649168Nanda Manuel SajuLC SchaffhausenBS
1692053Julian BrantschenTV Eschen-MaurenFL
1586541Alexis MaisseCA MarlyFR
1636432Maxime MansetStade GenèveGE
1692412Fridolin LandoltSchule NäfelsGL
1692404Enea ManetschTV Rhäzüns JugendGR
1400772Noah CattinFSG AlleJU
1584546Quinn EkerSTV HitzkirchLU
1627254Alexis IttenGeneveys sur CoffraneNE
1620682Robin TinnerTV BuchsSG
1588269Jan BollingerLC SchaffhausenSH
1597621Jan SchmidSTV WelschenrohrSO
1601557James StöckliTV BrunnenSZ
1617468Luca OttJugi MatzingenTG
1633913Neil PaganiSocietà Sportiva Valle di MuggioTI
1633006Dario JacoberLA NidwaldenUNTERWALDEN
1591925Colin FreymondFSG St-CiergesVD
1647770Jordan LangLausanne-Sports AthlétismeVD
1692418Gaspard WirthSierreVS
1637640Florian KrügerLK ZugZG
1593555Dominik SchweizerTV Rafz JugendZH
1646739Nadir Machin TruebaSSC AthleticsZH
1589905Pablo KrastevTalent Eye Zürich 17ZH
1642749Raphael WuggenigJugi Wil ZHZH
Männlich 9, Jg. 2013
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1616894Collin BittlTV SteinAG
1638468Giulien HallerLA MutschellenAG
1565623Nick AlderKnaben Jugi UrnäschAPPENZELL
1550801Janik StettlerFun and Run ThunBE
1648804Jaron GerberFun and Run ThunBE
1600808Nelo NiederbergerTV AttiswilBE
1621189Yoën FurerTV HindelbankBE
1652949Carl DussLC TherwilBL
1692440Leano Gugger-BS
1692039Armin HosseiniLC VaduzFL
1516007Marlon SchatzTV TriesenFL
1636645Noé MeletSABulleFR
1579447Quentin SchmitzFSG Bernex-ConfignonGE
1686914Nick DürstFilzbachGL
1692447Luan RentschJugi TV ZizersGR
1617204Joey PiquerezFSG AlleJU
1592075Luka PopovicTV ReussbühlLU
1637889William LambertCEP CortaillodNE
1553846Miro HitzRapperswil-JonaSG
1687282Nael FischerSTV Marbach SGSG
1692429Maid DizdarevicTV AttiswilSH
1633672Arik HellerTV OltenSO
1543632Ian AxenhornSTV Pfäffikon-FreienbachSZ
1575526Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-KreuzlingenTG
1582533Edoardo AlbiniSAV VacalloTI
1644447Morris BurchSchüler / SchülerinUNTERWALDEN
1585242Mirko NataleFSG LucensVD
1579945Kilian BovierCA SionVS
1555260Leon LetterLK ZugZG
1488431Simon YapiUHC PfannenstielZH
Männlich 10, Jg. 2012
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1657407Maël BrunnerLAR Satus OberentfeldenAG
1676292Nael Santos LopezLAR WindischAG
1491033Laurin SchneiderLA SpeicherAPPENZELL
1484213Fabian SimonLV LangenthalBE
1622778Novak UgrinicTurnverein OberburgBE
1429153Yeray SosaLZ ThiersteinBL
1571313Felix LauTV RiehenBS
1608865Luca TrittibachTV Schaan LeichtathletikFL
1488372Ismaële EspostoAtletica oronFR
1440435Vitan SrdanovicAthlétisme Viseu-GenèveGE
1692478Rino RonnerSchüler / SchülerinGL
1594814Elia Leandro EggerTV RhäzünsGR
1556495Aurélien BorruatFSG BassecourtJU
1664941Dion SchürchEgolzwilLU
1652747Basile AffolterCEP CortaillodNE
1587586Livio RupperTV BuchsSG
1605807Raoul LoherKTV AltstättenSG
1596543Erian UseiniNeuhausenSH
1544393Niklas LinzJugendriege BüsserachSO
1634970David BaldaufTV Buttikon-SchübelbachSZ
1584801Dario SchärJugi Neukirch-EgnachTG
1480797Noel MalossaVIRTUS LOCARNOTI
1430781Moreno ZbergLC LuzernUNTERWALDEN
1591955Mathys MonnardFSG GrandsonVD
1591957Maxime SaugyCA BroyardVD
1277873Maxime VuissozSFG ContheyVS
1692477Lazar BradaševicFC SteinhausenZG
1618628Ailo DufnerTV UnterstrassZH
1586979Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track TeamZH
1692470Valerio AzzaritoFussballclub WiedikonZH
Männlich 11, Jg. 2011
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1468940Mael GrubenmannLA MutschellenAG
1412665Quirin TreierLV FricktalAG
1692507Noé DörigFC SpeicherAPPENZELL
1518740Andrik MeyerLC KirchbergBE
1516961Elio JosiFrutigenBE
1426184Silas BrandenbergerTV HerzogenbuchseeBE
174443Finn GutzwillerLC TherwilBL
1505741Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys BaselBS
1446157Noah RothTV TriesenFL
1573448Jul Andri BickelTV PlaffeienFR
1579490Zeno EsialimbaStade GenèveGE
1343056Mirco LandoltNäfelsGL
1308655Dario SpadinFlims WaldhausGR
1193143Lilio ChavanneFSG AlleJU
1337106Aron SteinmannLR NottwilLU
1627297Léon CattinNeuchâtelNE
1468710Lionel ScherrerTV SchaanSG
1418388Andri WalterTV LöhningenSH
1564102Silas JegerLaufental Thierstein AthleticsSO
1468274Lorin ZieglerTSV GalgenenSZ
1435712Nael MätzlerAmriswil AthleticsTG
1640882Christian SartoriVIRTUS LOCARNOTI
1410236Raphael PontaroloSAB BellinzonaTI
1605162Ramon PeterSchülerUNTERWALDEN
1446437Antoine ChevnineLausanne-Sports AthlétismeVD
1642955Timéo VouillamozCA VétrozVS
1553852Gaston BrichetSTV UnteraegeriZG
1541108Esteban Suter-ZH
1518574Gabriel TomasekEHC KlotenZH
1616268Mattia AdagazzaTV MaurZH
Männlich 12, Jg. 2010
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1657444Fabio MeierJugi Beinwil/FreiamtAG
1604888Laurin FischerLV Wettingen BadenAG
1564755Niclas SchmidLV FricktalAG
1543941Noël RüegseggerFC SpeicherAPPENZELL
1326830Fabian HiltbrunnerTV HerzogenbuchseeBE
1439577Luca StettlerLV ThunBE
1429171Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein AthleticsBL
1622047Lio BeckLC BaselBS
1349276Alvaro BetchemTV TriesenFL
1692514Yann KarlenTafersFR
1646696Noé VieliFSG Bernex-ConfignonGE
1401833Thian NatarajanLG BenkenGL
1692522Conrad RuofJugi JeninsGR
1683751Ilja WyssFémina VicquesJU
1582362Yannik RölliSTV WillisauLU
1652755Grégoire MazuirCEP CortaillodNE
1420147Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-EichenwiesSG
1617612Leon MuratajTV Jugend BeringenSH
1571282Ramon ZeltnerSTV WelschenrohrSO
1430789Joel WeilerTV BrunnenSZ
1495298Liam FisherVSBBTG
1253959Tiziano OrlandoSAM MassagnoTI
1422158Tim SpichtigLA NidwaldenUNTERWALDEN
1578895Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports AthlétismeVD
1496528Hayden AkkusCA VétrozVS
1618380Frederik OrnskovHochwacht ZugZG
1303534Eray GülerTV DietlikonZH
1692524Eren DenizSchule Feld 1ZH
1688405Leon BetschartLAR TV RütiZH
1633394Steve Mbeng NjiLV AlbisZH
Männlich 13, Jg. 2009
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1270388Cedric KrattingerLA MutschellenAG
1684403Lino AckermannLAR Satus OberentfeldenAG
1566385Sven HoffmannLA VillmergenAG
1494508Silvan KähliTV Herisau + Jugi HundwilAPPENZELL
1191883Florent TagmannLVThunBE
1437491Julian HuberLVThunBE
1509520Noel KellerLV ThunBE
1571271Leonhard HerrlichLC TherwilBL
1404648Zack SonoLAS Old Boys BaselBS
1558455Julian SchatzTV TriesenFL
1552772Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan LeichtathletikFL
1658640Adrian SzilagyiTV AlterswilFR
1480071Xavier SchmitzFSG Bernex-ConfignonGE
1588782Aaron KollerLAV GlarusGL
1599238Marko StojanovicBTV Chur LeichtathletikGR
1617251Maxime GirardinFSG BassecourtJU
1303409Raoul SykoraLC LuzernLU
1692556Childeric Andreano Martin VolasoaJJRNE
1468948Elias MuzekLGB BodenseeSG
1692554Luis WettsteinJugi NeunkirchSH
1199717Noah CollioudTV WelschenrohrSO
1473129Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZSZ
1437695Laurice EggerLA SeerückenTG
1144302Milo ViganiVIRTUS LOCARNOTI
1564604Moreno WürschLA NidwaldenUNTERWALDEN
175721Davin BurkhardtUS YverdonVD
1594567Dorian Alexander Giulio PineiroLLT OberwallisVS
1692562Jason NagbeSchüler Loreto ZugZG
1560303Henry Bengo-OliveriLV AlbisZH
1623520Joris BrunoldMR/JR DägerlenZH
Männlich 14, Jg. 2008
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
1178843David BrüggerTV Zofingen LAAG
1676307Elias BühlmannLAR WindischAG
1506410Florian SteffenSatus RothristAG
1534614Marc SchindelekGränichen STVAG
1253444Chris PreisigTV HerisauAPPENZELL
1482760Luca MarroccoLC KirchbergBE
172320Timon IngoldTV Länggasse BernBE
1564571Yanick AmstutzBiel Bienne AthleticsBE
1304362Jonas HügliSC LiestalBL
1406860Max RodriguezLC BaselBS
1626039Elias HoheneggerTV SchaanFL
1421875Sacha FenielloAthletica VeveyseFR
1636520Yassine LabidiFSG MeyrinGE
1687900Noël MoosJugi NiederurnenGL
1668025Emmanuel GervasoniSchüler / SchülerinGR
1312415Kelyan BuchsFSG BassecourtJU
1586801Til BühlerLC LuzernLU
1692591Baptiste CretinSchüler / SchülerinNE
1285806Cedric OberholzerSTV EschenbachSG
1619194Silvan GeserLAG GossauSG
1274409Léon GrosshansLC SchaffhausenSH
1551657Mischa ChristLZ ThiersteinSO
1214263Angelo BeuschPanthersSZ
1441748Sarel FemminisLAR BischofszellTG
1582565Cedric TognettiVIGOR LigornettoTI
1475856Atal AgassisStade Lausanne AthlétismeVD
1197279Bastien ReyCA Sierre DSGVS
167865Gian-Luca KistlerLK ZugZG
1243364Marco BärtschLC TuricumZH
Männlich 15, Jg. 2007
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt.
162745Noé BrunnerLAR Satus OberentfeldenAG
1564691Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LAAG
170787Joel KüngLA HerisauAPPENZELL
1184809Dominik HiltbrunnerTV HerzogenbuchseeBE
167266Jan HausheerTV UnterseenBE
1404608Nevio HofmeierSC LiestalBL
1409864Nevis ThommenTV GelterkindenBL
1400544Max RuppTV RiehenBS
1602500Ben SegerLC SchaanFL
1144315Théo ObersonCS MarsensFR
1400968Akira EghaghaFSG Bernex-ConfignonGE
1452344Silas KellerTV MollisGL
158942Jeremiah MundyDavos PlatzGR
1429610Maximilien MackowiakCA FontenaisJU
1606871Timon FischerTSV RothenburgLU
1253454Nils GrobTV St. PeterzellSG
1152493Nico LochererJugend ThayngenSH
1637551Livio MüllerTV EgerkingenSO
1207276Sébastien EmerySTV EinsiedelnSZ
1411451Jerome BergerLAR BischofszellTG
1302176Matteo CavalliVIRTUS LOCARNOTI
170320Sven RymannLA NidwaldenUNTERWALDEN
1692608Gabriele MameliStade Lausanne AthlétismeVD
171787Martin EvequozCA SionVS
1190945Roman BerneyZugZG
1426241Ashik BegumLAC TV UnterstrassZH
1660906Cole FlowersLCZZH
166007Marc PfisterLVZOZH
1523038Tom Luca HäberliTV DietlikonZH