Qualifiziert Lucky Loser
- keine Einschränkung -
Aargau
Bern
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Genf
Graubünden
Luzern
St. Gallen
Solothurn
Schwyz
Thurgau
Tessin
Zürich
- keine Einschränkung -
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2014 und jünger
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2013
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2012
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2011
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2010
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2009
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2008
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2007
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2006
Männlich 7, Jg. 2014 und jünger
Männlich 8, Jg. 2013
Männlich 9, Jg. 2012
Männlich 10, Jg. 2011
Männlich 11, Jg. 2010
Männlich 12, Jg. 2009
Männlich 13, Jg. 2008
Männlich 14, Jg. 2007
Männlich 15, Jg. 2006
Weiblich 7, Jg. 2014 und jünger
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1587316Ava DällenbachTV BolligenBE
1597711Mira GieseESVLU
1588494Mira KusterSTV WillisauLU
1611080Simona HosennenSTV GersauSZ
1622449Dakota YancySchülerinZH
Weiblich 8, Jg. 2013
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1554925Emmelie LemannGGBBE
1611393Jael MosimannSportklub LangnauBE
1550626Noelia GfellerLV HuttwilBE
1563569Nuria FreyFun and Run ThunBE
1589804Samira DikeLC ZürichZH
Weiblich 9, Jg. 2012
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1604759Alina MeierLV Wettingen BadenAG
1449933Ayana BernacchiaLC ZürichAG
1624444Zoé AngstmannTV WohlenAG
1558929Solène RitzSchule UtzenstorfBE
1582435Georgia McVeighLV AlbisZH
Weiblich 10, Jg. 2011
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1511133Avelina FitzFun and Run ThunBE
1443494Jorina MüllerLC TherwilBL
1450622Pinelopi StamatakiKLV, Piz Ot SamedanGR
1278728Alicia MüllerLC DübendorfZH
1554745Sofia LocatelliLC ZürichZH
Weiblich 11, Jg. 2010
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1406806Amina MokraniTV RiehenBS
1569428Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV ThusisGR
1615593Rahel KellerTV NiederbürenSG
1482801Katja StraumannSTV WelschenrohrSO
1564413Ciara WickiLV AlbisZH
Weiblich 12, Jg. 2009
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1564690Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LAAG
174001Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau AthleticsAG
1508112Lynn SchüpbachSportklub LangnauBE
1302941Elise SchmidTV WelschenrohrSO
1468380Noemi DikeLC ZürichZH
Weiblich 13, Jg. 2008
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1218244Jessica AcklinTV SteinAG
1557599Lea LengyelTV Zofingen LAAG
1202455Norina HugTV WohlenAG
1471251Samira FreiLA MutschellenAG
1340319Asuela BommerLAR Tägerwilen-KreuzlingenTG
Weiblich 14, Jg. 2007
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1439124Carlotta BalbiTV ZofingenAG
1267457Linda Fatou WadeLC TherwilBL
1332272Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-JonaSG
1187151Lorena LisserSTV WelschenrohrSO
168121Tyra FierzLV WinterthurZH
Weiblich 15, Jg. 2006
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
161368Chantal WiesnerLV LangenthalBE
1558694Glodie Malanda PozaSTB LeichtathletikBE
1236573Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SGSG
1317748Maria FähLGB BenkenSG
1462988Stephanie AnyameleLC ZürichZH
Männlich 7, Jg. 2014 und jünger
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1585596Joel AlderBTV Aarau AthleticsAG
1615003Rafael MoorSATUS Rothrist LAAG
1625078Valentin JeremiasTV Zofingen LAAG
1593555Dominik SchweizerTV Rafzs JugendZH
1610197Eduardo HuenerwadelTV Kloten LAZH
Männlich 8, Jg. 2013
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1550801Janik StettlerFun and Run ThunBE
1600808Nelo NiederbergerTV AttiswilBE
1621189Yoën FurerTV HindelbankBE
1589249Janes RotzerWeesenSG
1498012Leandro SüessTV BrunnenSZ
Männlich 9, Jg. 2012
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1502132Maël BrunnerLAR Satus OberentfeldenAG
1621084Nael SantosJugi LupfigAG
1484213Fabian SimonLV LangenthalBE
1554562Marlon SchumacherLC TherwilBL
1587586Livio RupperTV BuchsSG
Männlich 10, Jg. 2011
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1518740Andrik MeyerLC KirchbergBE
1426184Silas BrandenbergerTV HerzogenbuchseeBE
1409803Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortunaBL
1591319Ramon ScherzTV Liesberg JugendBL
1512191Marc-Antoine ChavanonVersoix-AthletismeGE
Männlich 11, Jg. 2010
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1604888Laurin FischerLV Wettingen BadenAG
1564755Niclas SchmidLV FricktalAG
1560491Ramon MüllerLGB BodenseeSG
1448411Alejandro WilhelmLC RegensdorfZH
1303534Eray GülerTV DietlikonZH
Männlich 12, Jg. 2009
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1270388Cedric KrattingerLA MutschellenAG
1531711Benjamin SchmockerSchülerBE
1293087Silas EberhardSTB BernBE
1199717Noah CollioudTV WelschenrohrSO
1144302Milo ViganiVIRTUS LOCARNOTI
Männlich 13, Jg. 2008
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1506410Florian SteffenSatus RothristAG
1482760Luca MarroccoLC KirchbergBE
1564571Yanick AmstutzBiel Bienne AthleticsBE
1569570Luca HofstetterKTV AltstättenSG
1619194Silvan GeserLAG GossauSG
Männlich 14, Jg. 2007
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1564691Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LAAG
1443351Andrea Noé CerulloTV LängasseBE
167266Jan HausheerTV UnterseenBE
1404608Nevio HofmeierSC LiestalBL
1606871Timon FischerTSV RothenburgLU
Männlich 15, Jg. 2006
Kid-IDVorname / NameVerein / OrtKt. Resultate
1444002Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LAAG
162356Robin GloorBTV Aarau AthleticsAG
1341141Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse BernBE
1443584Jan SchindelholzLC TherwilBL
1515407Timo BänzigerTSV GalgenenSZ